Provost Joseph Szakas has announced the University of Maine at Augusta’s Dean’s Lists. To be on the Dean's List, a student must earn a 3.25 grade point average for a given semester.

The list is organized by in-state county and town, followed by out of state and international students.

Spring 2014 Full-Time Dean’s List

Androscoggin

Allie Floyd, Auburn; Subhecchya Ghimire, Auburn; Larry Meints, Auburn; Penny Tozier, Auburn; Devin Deschenes, Lewiston; Miranda Dixon, Lewiston; Cameron Lopez, Lewiston; Arika Olsen, Lewiston; Brian Smith, Lewiston; Holly Szady,Lewiston; Richard Bannister, Lisbon Falls; Caitlin Ramsay, Lisbon Falls; Haldon Bernard, Livermore; Holly Dubord, Livermore; Sandra Grondin, Livermore; Nichole Gardner, Livermore Falls; Michael Hebert, Livermore Falls; Robert Wilcox, Sabattus; Joshua Allaire,Turner.

Aroostook

Casey Quint, Cary Plt; Jessica Chasse, Connor Twp; Chelsea Sloat, Hodgdon; Morgan Albert-Denbow, Houlton; Dawn Denbow, Houlton; Kayli Farrar, Houlton; Makala Folsom, Houlton; Olivia Nickerson, Houlton; Jacqueline Spencer, Houlton; Ashley Grass, Littleton; Susan Hillegass, Saint David; Trudee Ramsay, Silver Ridge Twp.

Cumberland

Joel Seekins, Bailey Island; Keith McDonald, Bridgton; Crystal Anthony, Brunswick; Mark Anthony, Brunswick; Amanda Bridges, Brunswick; Paula Gustafson, Brunswick; Alexandra Jaksons, Brunswick; Mandy Merrill, Brunswick; Peter Stricklett, Brunswick; Kimberly McClelland, Freeport; Gerard Perry, Freeport; Adam Wallace, Freeport; Mallyssa Leng, Gorham; Dorie Barnes, Harpswell; Stephanie Whittingham, Harpswell; Ater Ater, Portland; Amanda Williams, Portland; Timothy Harmon, Scarborough; Nicole Krebs, Sebago; Valerie Lessard, South Portland; Todd Richard, Westbrook; Erica Cummings, Windham; Jonathon Raines, Windham; Laura Brooks, Yarmouth. 

Franklin

Jennifer Chase, Carrabassett Valley; Katherine Gregory, Chesterville; Elizabeth Hebert, Chesterville; Laura Hutchins, Chesterville; Victoria Quirrion, Dryden; Kerrieann Harrison, East Dixfield; Benjamin Bailey, Farmington; Mechele Brown, Farmington; Stacy Austin, Industry; Brianna Farrington, Jay; Edward Walsh, Jay; Nicholas Watson, New Sharon; Ethan Kyes, Wilton.

Hancock

Hilary Denvir, Bar Harbor; Hannah Robbins, Blue Hill; Gayle Chambers, Bucksport; Kimberly Gray, Bucksport; Dustin Jackson, Bucksport; Sarah Greene, Dedham; Harlee Webber, Eastbrook; Scott Firley, Ellsworth; Kyle Munn, Ellsworth; Kristen Schlaefer, Ellsworth; Krystal Wasson, Ellsworth; Kaylee Bouchard, Franklin; Patrick Skeate, Hulls Cove; Dalores French, Orland; Casi Farrar, Southwest Harbor; Katie Harriman, Stonington; Caroline Turner, Stonington; Amanda Billings, Sullivan; Janice Cross, Surry.

Kennebec

Matthew Clark, Albion; Megan Orr, Albion; Jaimee Anderson, Augusta; Christian Boright, Augusta; Jennifer Brown, Augusta; David Burden, Augusta; Brian Burns, Augusta; Joshua Carrier, Augusta; Arielle Cousens, Augusta; Michelle Cueto, Augusta; Hank Diplock, Augusta; Kelly Doyle, Augusta; Tyler Emerson, Augusta; Sarah Fortin, Augusta; Robert Foss, Augusta; Teagan Garbacik, Augusta; Holly Hamilton, Augusta; Corey Harris, Augusta; Courtney Jicks, Augusta; Jay Joslyn, Augusta; Erika King, Augusta; Stephen Kramer, Augusta; Autumn Lagasse, Augusta; Anthony Lopatosky, Augusta; Ralph Lyden, Augusta; Megan Mawhinney, Augusta; Kathy Morin, Augusta; John Nesbit, Augusta; Justin Onofrio, Augusta; Logan Parker, Augusta; Todd Parker, Augusta; Philippe Patenaude, Augusta; Tristan Power, Augusta; Matthew Raymond, Augusta; Brandon Rogers, Augusta; Ryan Roy, Augusta; Miranda Seger, Augusta; Bryant Sirois, Augusta; Matthew Swift, Augusta; Kristina Wilbur, Augusta; Jared Wilkinson, Augusta; Michael Hanson, Belgrade; Patrick Hunt, Belgrade; Janet Morang, Belgrade; Jacob Roddy, Belgrade; Lauren Pelletier, Belgrade Lakes; Jillian Guthrie, Benton; Kelly Pillsbury, Benton; Ruth Henderson, Chelsea; Jennifer Voter, Chelsea; Emily Smithson, China; Courtney Koller, Clinton; Vincent Genest, Fairfield; Miller Kapler, Fairfield; Nathan Letourneau, Fairfield; Jacob Allen, Farmingdale; Margaret Cousins, Farmingdale; Jonathon Markham, Farmingdale; Alison St.Pierre, Farmingdale; Lisa Steeves, Farmingdale; Brittney Veilleux,Farmingdale; Candis Howard, Gardiner; Deborah Klajbor, Gardiner; Mariah Moore,Gardiner; Bonnie Smith, Gardiner; Denise Terrell, Gardiner; Frank Tutwiler, Gardiner; Christina Williams, Gardiner; Nathanial Chadwick, Hallowell; Rebecca Cromwell, Hallowell; Danielle Fullmer, Hallowell; Scott Gress, Hallowell; Lucas Mosher, Hallowell; Roxanne Zwaga, Hallowell; Ryan Castonguay, Kents Hill; Tobias Knausenberger, Litchfield; Brynna Bedard, Manchester; Mariah Maheux, Manchester; Taylor McFarland, Manchester; Keith Bragg, Monmouth; Tamara Frost, Monmouth; Stephanie Knaus-Tucker, Monmouth; Kelsey Gray, Mount Vernon; Melissa Tobin, Mount Vernon; Jennifer Lola, North Monmouth; Louis Carey, North Vassalboro; Aaron Bagley, Oakland; Shaenen Gilpatrick, Oakland; Julie Kern, Oakland; Bethani Castania, Pittston; Rodney Hembree, Pittston; Benjamin Godfrey, Randolph; James Gorham, Randolph; Lisa Struck, Readfield; Tammy Lyons, Rome; Michael Archer, Sidney; Tobby Bragdon, Sidney; Kristen Cormier, Sidney; Casey Milligan, Sidney; Rebecca Winter, Sidney; Baileigh Gosselin, South China; Jeanne Hanson, South China; Michael Hollander, South China; Catherine Morse, South China; Sydney Watson, South China; Paul Arbour, South Gardiner; Steven Whittemore, Vassalboro; Nicole Bayley, Waterville; Alyssa Carrow, Waterville; Robert Condon, Waterville; Ryan Donovan, Waterville; Keeley Moseley, Waterville; Laurie Quirion, Waterville; Heidi Raynes, Waterville; Michael Temple, Waterville; Blaine Ward, Waterville; Nicole Hallett, West Gardiner; Charlotte MacDonald, West Gardiner; Emily MacDonald, West Gardiner; Kory Peckham, West Gardiner; Todd Stevens, West Gardiner; Andrea Avery, Windsor; Kyla Hershey-Wilson, Windsor; Elizabeth Knight, Windsor; Richard Frappier, Winslow; Dawna Grard, Winslow; Drew Moody, Winslow; Leon Orenstein, Winslow; Allison Woodside, Winslow; Christopher Balcer, Winthrop; Victoria Chamberlain, Winthrop; Clinton Pettengill, Winthrop; Tara Stevens, Winthrop; Zachary Stevens, Winthrop; Mary Swearingen, Winthrop; Cecile Thomas, Winthrop; Sara Vogel, Winthrop.

Knox

Wenda Fisher, Appleton; Jamie Eaton, Camden; Kendall Espinosa, Camden; Elizabeth Hendrick, Camden; Douglas Lord, Camden; Stephanie Ross, Friendship; Rosanna Bowman, Hope; Tammra Ferraiolo, Owls Head; Holly Leuning, Owls Head; Helen Rogers, Owls Head; Kathleen Boegel, Rockland; Elizabeth Brown, Rockland; Jennifer Dostie-Stewart, Rockland; Richard Fortuna, Rockland; Erin Hustus, Rockland; Rhonda Lee, Rockland; Daniel Osier, Rockland; Melissa Sullivan-Fortuna, Rockland; Barry Saucier, Rockport; Justin Snow, South Thomaston; Lynnette Chase, Thomaston; Brandy Erskine, Thomaston; Jennifer Roberts, Thomaston; Joy Skarka, Thomaston; Margaret Troost, Thomaston; Jennifer Boynton, Warren; Kelly Leidenroth, Warren; Peter Mills, Warren; Laura Ruffner, Warren.

Lincoln

Katherine Landry, Boothbay Harbor; Jennifer Delano, Damariscotta; Angela Musto, Dresden; Brian Donovan, East Boothbay; Andrea James, Jefferson; Barbara Kirchdorfer, Jefferson; Matthew Knight, Jefferson; Abigail Peabody, Jefferson; Amy Krawic, Newcastle; Alyssa FitzGerald, Nobleboro; Zachary Lane, Nobleboro; Zachary Melvin, Waldoboro; Roy Sawyer, Waldoboro; Kristine Wagstaff, Waldoboro; Courtney Alexander, Whitefield; Jacqueline Cartlidge, Whitefield; Sarah Garthoff, Whitefield; Christine McCormick, Whitefield; Susan McCrimmon, Whitefield; Brittany Shorey, Whitefield.

Oxford

Enock Glidden, Albany Twp; Shanta Hoff, Bethel; Robyn Hamilton, Bryant Pond; Benjamin Stoodley, Hartford; Heather Burgess, Mexico; Ashley Duguay, Mexico; Kathrynne Gerrish, Mexico; Tyler Smith, Mexico; Judy Taylor, Mexico; Raymond Heikkinen, Norway; Chad Hill, Norway; Tammy Thomas, Otisfield; Marie Sleight, Oxford; Dawna Kazregis, Peru; Sheila Albanesi, Rumford; Megan Buotte, Rumford; Kim Cocca, Rumford; Wesley Dunbar, Rumford; Jessica Rodrigue, Rumford; Richarda Marston, South Paris; Melinda Thurlow, Waterford; Martha Thompson, West Paris.

Penobscot

Jocelyn Acheson, Bangor; Emilee Bachelder, Bangor; Kerrie Beckett, Bangor; Amber Bickmore, Bangor; Shaun Bourque, Bangor; Melissa Brooks, Bangor; Amanda Buzzell, Bangor; Lori Chalila, Bangor; Chelsea Curran, Bangor; Heidi England, Bangor; Briana Field, Bangor; Lewis Giles, Bangor; Lettie Harris, Bangor; Earl Hill, Bangor; John Hinte, Bangor; Michael Jacobs, Bangor; Nicole Jenkins, Bangor; Kylie Jettinghoff, Bangor; Whitney Jordan, Bangor; Nicholas Leeman, Bangor; Taylor Maurice, Bangor; Sarah McGowan, Bangor; Deborah Norton, Bangor; Regan Robson, Bangor; Kayla Rockwell, Bangor; Cherry Saucier, Bangor; Nathan Searles, Bangor; Lisa Seeley, Bangor; Jessica Silliboy, Bangor; Casey Smith, Bangor; Sarah Spade, Bangor; Amanda Spencer, Bangor; Valerie Thompson, Bangor; Allan Walker, Bangor; Jessica Walsh, Bangor; Jeffrey Williams, Bradford; Megan Young, Bradford; Jodi Worcester, Bradley; Emilee Brochu, Brewer; Laurie Frisbey, Brewer; Dustin Gallagher, Brewer; Jared Gravelle, Brewer; Aurora Hess, Brewer; Heather Lyon, Brewer; Lindsay Murphy, Brewer; Ashley Perry, Brewer; Karyn Raymond, Brewer; Deborah Smith, Brewer; Erica Sturrock, Brewer; Maggie Sullivan, Brewer; Carlos Graves, Carmel; Kevin Holland, Carmel; Amanda Crocker, Charleston; Aaron Reynolds, Corinna; Misty Reynolds, Corinna; Kevin Smith, Corinna; Remay Burke, Corinth; Emily Spinney, Corinth; Alan Pinkham, Dixmont; Natasha Riddle, Dixmont; Sarah Frick, Eddington; Kristen Timms, Eddington; Stephen Grondin, Etna; John Marchelletta, Etna; Annette Coderre-Proulx, Exeter; Hillary-Ray Matteson, Exeter; Barbara McGowen, Exeter; Danielle Ventucci, Glenburn; Jessie Stone, Greenbush; Lance Ambrose, Hampden; Meredith Bean, Hampden; Stephen Casey, Hampden; Christopher Dinwiddie, Hampden; Kimberly Dunham, Hampden; Brendon Ford, Hampden; Suzanne Fougere, Hampden; Emily Nelson, Hampden; Heather Saucier, Hampden; Anna Smelser, Hampden; Abigail White, Hampden; Misty Beylerian, Hermon; Michael Frederick, Hermon; Brad O'Brien, Hermon; Dwayne Parsons, Hermon; Julia Rackliff, Hermon; Krista Foster, Hudson; Paul Leonard, Kenduskeag; Heather Brinson, Lagrange; Patricia Graffam, Levant; Sara Marsh, Levant; Rianne Gardner, Lincoln; Elisabeth Stevens, Lincoln; Kelcey Steward, Lincoln; Melissa Troulis, Lincoln; Emily Boyd, Medway; Paul Coover, Medway; Nicole Cram, Medway; Antoinette Thompson, Medway; Jennifer Carlow, Milford; Shannon Foley, Milford; Chelsie Libby, Milford; Cassandra Pool, Milford; Rhonda Lamm, Millinocket; Lindsey McLain, Millinocket; Noah Pappano, Millinocket; Jennifer Cianchette, Newport; Heather Elderkin, Newport; Joseph Haskell, Newport; Megan Babb, Old Town; Melissa Cameron, Old Town; Cori Conary, Old Town; Sonya Easley, Old Town; Paul Oliver, Old Town; Shannon Charette,Orono; Natasha Tweedie, Orono; Kate Weatherbee, Orono; Demetre Kopteros, Orrington; Hannah Leonard, Orrington; Emily Speid, Orrington; Stacy Pacelli, Prentiss Twp; Kerrianne Howland, Veazie; Tanya Kaler, Veazie; Michael Rossignol, Veazie.

Piscataquis

Brittany Burnett, Abbot; Kristin Dulac, Dover Foxcroft; Denise Malloy, Dover Foxcroft; Chelsi Martell, Dover Foxcroft; Jennifer Sylvain, Dover Foxcroft; Skye Hinkley, Greenville; Velvet Bennett, Guilford; Peter McGuire, Guilford; Tiffany Lancour, Milo; April Sawyer, Milo; Ashley Bowley, Sangerville.

Sagadahoc

Ann Marie Ater, Bath; Christina Gilpatric, Bath; Larissa Jacobs, Bath; Hallie Johnston, Bath; Bonnie LaFrance, Bath; Jesse Leeman, Bath; Darah Moshier, Bath; Benjamin Brown, Bowdoinham; Morgan Hart, Georgetown; Donovan Chapman, Richmond; Duncan Chesley, Richmond; Daniel Ouellette, Richmond; Jamie Plummer, Richmond; Tonya Thurlow, Richmond; Maylynn Bubar, Topsham; Nicole Crippen, Topsham; Cassandra Henson, Topsham; Julieann Lamoreau, Topsham; Robert Levesque, Topsham; Bolaji Odunlami, Topsham; Melissa Ward, Topsham; Amanda Bernier, West Bath; Julie Carleton, West Bath; Diane Bibber-Oden, Woolwich; Linda Potts-Crawford, Woolwich.

Somerset

Kayla Corson, Athens; Jessica Shoudy, Canaan; Ashley Kitchin, Detroit; Harry Ward, Detroit; Jessica Robichaud, Fairfield; Danielle Chesley, Norridgewock; Danielle Devaney, Norridgewock; Caitlin Koller, Norridgewock; Christopher London, Palmyra; Gretchen Clark, Skowhegan; Alexis Cote, Skowhegan; Sara Forbus, Skowhegan; Holly Hannon, Skowhegan; Erin Sevey, Skowhegan; Katie Whalen, Skowhegan; Erica Davis, Solon; Billie Lawrence, Solon; Carrie Zawalik, Solon.

Waldo

Jason Bowers, Belfast; Joan Jackson, Belfast; Heather Marlow, Belfast; Andrew Radford, Belfast; Melissa Woodrow, Belfast; Rurik Brackett, Knox; Kristina Spaulding, Knox; Kellie Spencer, Knox; Tristen Ripley, Liberty; Margaret Fowler, Lincolnville; Maria Irrera, Lincolnville; Ryan Nisbet, Lincolnville; Olivia Seibel, Lincolnville; Carly Jackson, Montville; Angela Douglas, Northport; Dawn Fowler, Palermo; Chelsea Roberts, Palermo; Chelsey Roy, Prospect; Danielle Tompkins, Prospect; Travis Rowe, Searsport; Aaron Harris, Swanville; Lynette Walauski, Swanville; Kivah Hansen, Thorndike; Charla Burnett, Winterport; Diane Dorcy, Winterport; Aylah Ireland, Winterport.

Washington

RoseMarie Carver, Beals; Joshua Maker, Machias; Kimberly Carter, Princeton; Lydia Mather, Princeton.

York

Lee Demers, Arundel; Sharon Gardner, Biddeford; Nicole Wingfield, Biddeford; Liam Scanlon, Limington; Pamela Belisle, Old Orchard Beach; Abigail Campbell, Old Orchard Beach; Tammy Miranda, Old Orchard Beach; Danielle Gray, Saco; Daphne Innes, South Berwick; Lien Fajardo, Springvale.

Out of State

Hannah Milligan, Bella Vista; AR
Kayleigh Dittmar, Omaha; NE
Lacey Jones, Sesser; IL
Joshua Jones, Millersburg; OH
Laura Jones, Madras; OR
Jefferson Caroline Fauvel, Brooklyn; NY
Rebecca Seaborn, Yates City; IL
Morgan McNaughton, Newmanstown; PA
Daniel Pozner, Canton; MA
Amanda Fleig, Stanley; NY
Makaela Thompson, Tucson; AZ
John Burnham, Beltsville; MD
Julie Landi, Fort Pierce; FL John Till, Hudson; OH
Zachary Parent, Exeter; RI Courtney Mullins, Pound; VA

Out of Country

Thomas Helies Locmaria-Plouzane, France
Fabien Jaffre, Plouzanne, France
Judith Rodriguez Salas, Sopelana, Spain
Wook Heo, Uijengbu Kyeonggi Do

Spring 2014 Part-Time Dean’s List

Androscoggin

Stephanie Howe, Auburn; Katrina McNeal, Auburn; Robert Prescott, Auburn; Alysia Coleman, Durham; Lisa Dunphy, Durham; Kaylee Leino, Durham; Tonya Robert, Greene; Charity Shorey, Greene; Matthew Wise, Leeds; Lena Hann, Lewiston; Mary Mccarthy, Lewiston; Sheila Roy, Lewiston; Bradley Elwell, Lisbon; Liana Fleck, Lisbon; Andrew Ames, Livermore Falls; Jon Dupee, Mechanic Falls; Christopher Galasso, Mechanic Falls; Emily Martin, Poland; Klorissa Owen, Sabattus.

Aroostook

Patrick Blanchette, Houlton; Debra Hopewell, Houlton; Paige Doyen, Mapleton; Anthony Pranses, Portage; Haley Lizotte, Van Buren; Kristen Hoglund, Wallagrass; Abigail Pelletier, Winterville Plt.

Cumberland

Haley Ellis, Bath; Brandon Goding, Bridgton; Rebecca Poole, Bridgton; Cynthia Anthony, Brunswick; Jennifer Burton, Brunswick; Emma Clayton, Brunswick; Molly Eames, Brunswick; Amy Feeley, Brunswick; Jennifer Girardin, Brunswick; Melissa Kapocius, Brunswick; Elizabeth Kinsella, Brunswick; Jennifer Nicholson, Brunswick; Jennifer Freeman, Cumberland Center; Eric Philbrook, Gray; Amy Tobalske, Gray; Kimberly Merriam, Harpswell; Kristy Gray, Naples; Laura Kelly-Hartery, Portland; Chelsea Simcock, Portland; Sheryl Flannery, Scarborough; Sabrina Newcomb, Sebago; Kelly Galbraith, South Portland; Justin Wiley, South Portland; Stephanie Parsons, Standish; Garrett Murray, Westbrook; Amy Look, Windham.

Franklin

Erica Butler, Eustis; Stacy Maxham, Farmington; Andrea Bradford, Jay; Frank Williams, Jay; Denise Worcester, Jay; Ashley Dugay, Wilton.

Hancock

Michelle Snowman, Bar Harbor; Jessica St Amand, Bass Harbor; Lisa Bowden, Blue Hill; Karla Glick, Bucksport; Megan Staples, Bucksport; Jerica Whited, Dedham; Colin Barclay, Eastbrook; Pamela Betts, Ellsworth; Angie Butler, Ellsworth; Briana Chattin, Ellsworth; April Falkenstern, Ellsworth; Chantelle Fitzsimmons, Ellsworth; Kaloe Haslam, Ellsworth; Olivia Homsted, Ellsworth; Patricia LeSan, Hancock; Susan Closson, Lamoine; Malerie Lockhart, Lamoine; Meghan Schultz, Lamoine; Keegan Wardwell, Lamoine; Nina Zeldin, Lamoine; Jennifer Stanley, Surry; Sarah Oleson, Trenton; Colleen Sargent, Trenton.

Kennebec

Lynette Barton, Augusta; Brian Beavis, Augusta; Samuel Boynton, Augusta; Sarah Brunelle, Augusta; Ryan Burk, Augusta; Tia Cardillo, Augusta; Noella Clements, Augusta; Alyssa Cloutier, Augusta; Julia Ellis, Augusta; Gretchen Fehlau, Augusta; Kathleen Felch, Augusta; Amanda Field, Augusta; Amanda Frost, Augusta; Jeremy Gervais, Augusta; Jazmine Guilmette, Augusta; Danielle Guimond, Augusta; Jennifer Laliberte, Augusta; Mary Libby, Augusta; Jeremiah Lindelof, Augusta; Roger Mackbach, Augusta; Renee Madore, Augusta; Diane Morin, Augusta; Samantha Nowlin, Augusta; Rita Pare-Peters, Augusta; Michael Pattershall, Augusta; Michelle Patterson, Augusta; Linda Randall, Augusta; Sarah Roberts, Augusta; Jessica Rowe, Augusta; Jaime Spadea, Augusta; Denae Spencer, Augusta; Michael Squires, Augusta; Jeffrey Tyler, Augusta; Mary Varney, Augusta; Melissa Walden, Augusta; David Weiss, Augusta; Lesley Woodard, Augusta; Courtney Alley, Belgrade; Richard Cormier, Belgrade; Tammy Holman, Belgrade; Stephanie Kadnar, Belgrade; Kristin Whittemore, Benton; David Allen, Chelsea; Holly Patton, Chelsea; Bethany Fisher, China; Katie Hutchings, China; Trina Bajpai, Fairfield; Jennifer Bryant, Fairfield; Cory Cookson, Fairfield; Dustin Davidson, Fairfield; Amanda Kelly, Fairfield; Renee Oakes, Fairfield; Lisa Scully, Fairfield; Dusty St Amand, Fairfield; Crystal Beaulieu, Farmingdale; Jessica Blake, Farmingdale; Darcy Casey, Farmingdale; Krystal-Lee Chang, Farmingdale; Ann Cookson, Farmingdale; Roger Cookson, Farmingdale; Tracy Jackson, Farmingdale; Abraham Mackenzie, Farmingdale; Katrina Williams, Farmingdale; Jessica Betit, Gardiner; Frank Crawford, Gardiner; Michael Drashcovich, Gardiner; Kristin Martin, Gardiner; Kevin Mcgrory, Gardiner; Evan Palmer, Gardiner; Jessica Pilkington, Gardiner; Leah Russell, Gardiner; Scott Smith, Gardiner; Thomas Towle, Gardiner; Jennie Williams, Gardiner; Andree Wright, Gardiner; Scott Armington, Hallowell; Janice Spencer, Litchfield; Heidi Olson, Manchester; Darren Hicks, Monmouth; Diana Timberlake, Monmouth; David Faulhaber, Mount Vernon; Jackqulyn Galbreath, Mount Vernon; Matthew Waterman, N Monmouth; Ginnie Davin, North Monmouth; Tanya Allen, Oakland; Cheyenne Godding, Oakland; Veronica Hopkins, Oakland; Jessica Needham, Oakland; Stephanie Rewa, Oakland; Michelle White, Oakland; Cynthia Gagne, Pittston; Tori MacDougall, Pittston; Zachary Abram, Randolph; Michael Martin, Randolph; Amy Bley, Readfield; David Giroux, Readfield; Kallie Glover, Readfield; Thomas Carrothers, Rome; Crystal French, Rome; Michelle Fontaine, Sidney; Sarah Gardella, Sidney; Viola Marshall, Sidney; Christina Smith, Sidney; Angela Thrasher, Sidney; Melissa Damren, South China; Nicole Hart, South Gardiner; Patricia Ranks, South Gardiner; Sara Brown, Vassalboro; Hannibal Kane, Vassalboro; Kasey Markham, Vassalboro; Kailah Reed, Vassalboro; Amy Wilson, Vassalboro; Brittney Begin, Waterville; Michael Campbell, Waterville; Christopher Chaput, Waterville; Holly Gerard, Waterville; Jessica Hallett, Waterville; Jeri Hume-Trott, Waterville; Kristen Kilcollins, Waterville; Jade Noonan, Waterville; Kaleigh Swasey, Waterville; Shanna Tracy, Waterville; Lori Williams, Waterville; Alison Lincoln-Rich, Wayne; Leanne Buttery, West Gardiner; Cheryl Quirrion, West Gardiner; Kayla Bates, Windsor; Carolyn Clark, Windsor; Cara Madore, Windsor; Brie-Anne Mellor, Windsor; Candice Flaherty, Winslow; Franklin Foley, Winslow; Lisa Morin, Winslow; Tammey Quirion, Winslow; Nicholas Vashon, Winslow; Stephen Currie, Winthrop; Jacqueline Gosselin, Winthrop; Julie Moore, Winthrop; William Rogers, Winthrop.

Knox

Wendy Byrd, Appleton; Susan Dorr, Camden; Sarah Duggan, Camden; Ashley Goff, Camden; Martin Hamalainen, Camden; Lauren Libby, Camden; Debra Whittier, Camden; Alexandra Winsper, Camden; Ashley-Mae Deabler, Cushing; Crystal Hanson, Cushing; Kathleen Starrs, Cushing; Chandler Barter, Friendship; Jasmine Doughty, Friendship; Briana Coburn, Hope; Brianna McClintock, Hope; Shani Watmough, Jefferson; Sherri Black, Rockland; Meagan Cash, Rockland; Erica Davis, Rockland; April Devarney, Rockland; Laci Devarney, Rockland; Kathy Estabrook, Rockland; Emily Harwood, Rockland; Christina Healey, Rockland; Sandra Lawrence, Rockland; Chelsea Malmstrom, Rockland; David Mills, Rockland; Joan Mitchell, Rockland; Nathanael Morin, Rockland; Carol Patterson, Rockland; Adrienne Randall, Rockland; Jessica White, Rockland; Elizabeth Burgess, Rockport; Nellie Burns, Rockport; Priscilla Davis, Rockport; Kristin King, Rockport; Elspeth Mitchell, Rockport; Maureen Morse, Rockport; Christopher Nickerson, South Thomaston; Brittany Willis, South Thomaston; Elizabeth Myers, Spruce Head; Kristi Smith, Spruce Head; Katelyn Taylor, Spruce Head; David Williams, Spruce Head; Katherine Barthelette, Thomaston; Craig MacIntosh, Thomaston; Matthew Whitman, Thomaston; Amy Lea, Union; Cherri Merrifield, Union; Heather Ames, Warren; Dwight Fowles, Warren; Kathryn Rose, Warren; Lauren Taylor, Warren; Douglas Hayward, Washington.

Lincoln

Taylor Eddy, Boothbay; Timothy Reed, Boothbay; Rachael Sloat, Boothbay; Madison McCarthy, Boothbay Harbor; Philip Newcombe, Coopers Mills; Richard Beaudoin, Damariscotta; Robin Harvie, Damariscotta; Casandra Young, Damariscotta; Kathryn Young, Damariscotta; Roman Stuart, Dresden; Elizabeth McIlwain, East Boothbay; Tammy Meserve, Edgecomb; Casey Clark-Kelley, Jefferson; Jennifer Hayes, Jefferson; Lisa Hodgkins, Jefferson; Adrienne Leeman, Jefferson; John Robinson, Jefferson; Elizabeth Wild, Jefferson; Misty Cole, Waldoboro; Margaret Collamorecampbell, Waldoboro; Lyn Hall, Waldoboro; Colleen Hilt, Waldoboro; Ryan Moody, Waldoboro; Jonathan Paul, Waldoboro; Tasha Readinger, Waldoboro; Mariah Deblois, Whitefield; Lynsie Dube, Whitefield; Margaret Flanagan, Whitefield; Joni Jones, Whitefield; Ian Shaw, Whitefield; Lisa Barnes, Wiscasset; Tina Caron, Wiscasset; Joelle Haase, Wiscasset; Karen Sherlock, Wiscasset.

Oxford

Kim Remington, Albany Twp; Shirley Boynton, Dixfield; Deirdra Gallant, Dixfield; William Chapman, Greenwood; Ashley Hutter, Hebron; Josette Duguay, Mexico; Randall Marcoux, Mexico; Kathrine Newton, Mexico; Ryane O'Leary, Mexico; Denielle Richard, Mexico; Mara Smith, Mexico; Rikki Welch, Mexico; Marcus Bennett, Norway; Suzanna Gallant, Norway; Shannon Simons, Norway; Jessica Van Loan, Norway; Dena Marsh, Otisfield; Diane Delano, Oxford; Bethany Wulleman, Oxford; Denise Adkins, Peru; Amanda Marston, Peru; Amanda Putnam, Peru; Amy Smith, Peru; Shelly Tripp, Peru; Tasha White, Peru; Bethany Wright, Peru; Jessica Goff, Rumford; Jeanette Jacques, Rumford; Yvonne Lucas, Rumford; John MacDonald, Rumford; Janet Ramey, Rumford; Deborah Laverdiere, South Paris; Susan Manchester, South Paris; Judith Pelletier, South Paris; Stephanie Rowe, South Paris; Erica Stevens, Sumner; Kendra Davis, West Paris; Roxanne Jewell, West Paris; Brandan Roberts, West Paris; Rachel Fogg, Woodstock.

Penobscot

Claire Andrews, Bangor; April Archibald, Bangor; Heather Chapman, Bangor; Charity Cormier, Bangor; Jennifer Frey, Bangor; Elizabeth Hagerman, Bangor; Jill Hamm, Bangor; Avery Herzog, Bangor; Ian Kasprzak, Bangor; Alyssa Keezer, Bangor; Samantha Kennedy, Bangor; Erin Kinney, Bangor; Ashley Mason, Bangor; Holly Merchant, Bangor; Raymond Nason, Bangor; Elizabeth Pelkey, Bangor; Susan Reynolds, Bangor; Cayla Sirois, Bangor; Sheila Stafford, Bangor; Amie Thomas, Bangor; Colleen Towers, Bangor; Karyssa Upham, Bangor; Mary Jakubowski, Brewer; Paula Kelley, Brewer; Anthony Pelletier, Brewer; Christine Walsh, Brewer; Lori Bigelow, Carmel; Tamara Goodwin, Carmel; Marylou Melvin, Dexter; Louise Robinson, Dexter; Adrienne Roundy, Dixmont; Trista McGibney, Etna; Deanna Genovese, Garland; Angela Hobson, Glenburn; Christal Ryder, Glenburn; Terry Bean, Hampden; Jeri Carney, Hampden; Chad Houp, Hampden; Susan Howe, Hampden; Constance Oliver, Hampden; Kenneth Pratt, Hampden; Ashley Doughty, Hermon; Maegan Moulton, Hermon; Kristin Preble, Hermon; Samantha Shane, Hermon; Diane Raymond, Holden; Keith Witherspoon, Holden; Loree Libby, Howland; Jill Harper, Hudson; Sherri Mitchell, Indian Island; Sherry Carrier, Kenduskeag; Hillary Davies, Kenduskeag; Jessica Howard, Kenduskeag; Francine Ciulla, Lee; Janet Cyr, Lee; Kevin McCutcheon, Lincoln; Peter Leach, Milford; Jessica Lonko, Milford; Kathleen Pelkey, Milford; Victoria Perkins, Milford; Patrisha Wheelden, Milford; Donald Dicker, Millinocket; Sharon Goodwin, Millinocket; Pamela Isaac, Millinocket; Michael Madore, Millinocket; Christopher Gelo, Old Town; Jessica Pike, Old Town; Hannah Priest, Old Town; Connor Spencer, Old Town; Alisha Stannard, Old Town; Hannah Glover, Orono; David L'Heureux, Orono; Joseph Walker, Orono; Melissa Colavecchio, Orrington; Kennedy Gilmore, Orrington; Jennifer Siering, Orrington; Bridget Stuart, Orrington; Tamalina Graves, Plymouth; Sara Charters, Stetson; Sherry Levesque-Slogrove, Stillwater; Penny Theriault, Stillwater.

Piscataquis

Dawn Pratt, Abbot; Marilee Page, Brownville; Mary Watters, Brownville; Maria Mills, Brownville Junction; Charles Larson, Dover Foxcroft; Pamela Raymond, Dover Foxcroft; Christina Giroux, Greenville; Sandra Sikes, Greenville; Stephen Perkins, Sangerville; Merrily Fales, Sebec.

Sagadahoc

Candy Downs, Bath; Lisa LaPointe, Bath; Andrea Maillet, Bath; Jessica McInnis, Bath; Dorinda Roye, Bath; Nathan Shaw, Bath; Kenneth Walden, Bath; Susan Bryer, Bowdoinham; Emily Stevens, Georgetown; Jennifer Chapman, Richmond; Sarah Coughlin, Richmond; Sarah Brewer, Sebasco Estates; David Brown, Topsham; Angela Contreras, Topsham; Sharon May, Topsham; Bruce Rytky, Topsham; Christina Tome, West Bath; Joan Reynolds, Woolwich; Amanda Richards, Woolwich.

Somerset

Dawn Baker, Canaan; Mark Bridges-Music, Canaan; Arielle Maloon, Detroit; Anthony Paulette, Fairfield; Melody Beaman, Madison; Cynthia Kennard, Madison; Tracie Lesperance, Norridgewock; Nicole Getchell-King, Pittsfield; Christina Blodgett, Skowhegan; Beth Enman, Skowhegan; Jennifer Kilgore, Skowhegan; Lorrie Sanborn, Skowhegan; Paul Vitalone, Skowhegan.

Waldo

Cameron Chalmers, Belfast; David Goguen, Belfast; Kathleen Osgood, Belfast; Paula Rehlander, Belfast; Michael Scott, Belfast; Renee Knowles, Belmont; Jody Furrow, Freedom; Rebecca Furrow, Freedom; Brian Englander, Lincolnville; Keshia Young, Lincolnville; Laurie Roy, Morrill; Rebecca Lux Soc, Palermo; Lawrence Fagan, Searsmont; Normand Bosse, Searsport; Russell Hughes, Searsport; Kelly Pattershall, Stockton Springs; Lee Gernon-Lakin, Unity; Lindsey Weiser, Unity; Carol Berry, Waldo; Jesse Waryck, Waldo; Jessica Small, Winterport.

Washington

Royann Lozier, Calais; Maya Bryant, Cherryfield; Rebecca Fletcher, Cherryfield; Raymond Johnson, Lubec; Cassie Kinney, Lubec; Kimberly Sawyer, Pembroke; Dachelle McCarthy, Princeton; Faye Socobasin, Princeton.

York

Tara Salonen, Acton; Eugene Wood, Biddeford; Kevin Stack, Buxton; Joann Cope, Cornish; Nicole Pelletier, Kittery; Vicki Schaller, Lebanon; Joy Boisvert, Saco; Heather Levasseur, Saco; Carolyn Noble, Saco; Dionna Reynolds, Saco; Timothy Sweeney, Saco; Dennis Dube, Sanford; Jennifer Hunter, Wells.