Home / News / Dean’s List Announced for Spring 2019 Full-Time and Part-Time Students

Dean’s List Announced for Spring 2019 Full-Time and Part-Time Students

UMA Provost Joseph Szakas has announced the University of Maine at Augusta’s 2019 Spring Full-Time Dean’s list and the Fall 2018/Spring 2019 Part-Time Dean’s List.

The Full-Time Dean’s list is issued once a semester and the Part-Time Dean’s list is issued once a year.

For questions about the Dean’s Lists contact Ann Corbett in UMA’s Registrar’s Office at 207.621.3145 or annie@maine.edu.

To qualify for the full-time Dean’s List, students must a) complete a minimum of 12 credit hours of 100-level or higher UMA coursework (exclusive of of pass/fail courses); and b) maintain a semester grade point average in these courses is 3.25 or higher, with no grade below C- in any of these courses.

UMA recognizes part-time students annually by naming them to a part-time Dean’s List. To qualify, students must a) complete a minimum of 12 credit hours of 100-level or higher UMA coursework (exclusive of pass/fail courses) during two consecutive semesters in an academic year (fall and spring); b) take no more than 11 credit hours of 100-level UMA coursework in either semester; and c) achieve a combined grade point average of 3.25 or higher over the two consecutive semesters, with no grades lower than C-.

Names are listed alphabetically by county and city within the state of Maine, followed by national and international.

Androscoggin

Joshua Caron, Auburn; Quinlan Dubois, Auburn; Darlene Gardner, Auburn; Ali Karim, Auburn; Kathryn Peterson, Auburn; Justin Trottier, Auburn; Nina Wallingford, Auburn; Alex Brown, Greene; Drew Greco, Greene; Zachary Emmons, Leeds; Tina Rousseau, Leeds; Gordon Cahoone, Lewiston; Dann Clark, Lewiston; Lynda Wylde, Lewiston; Ahmed Yussuf, Lewiston; Samantha Bolduc, Lisbon Falls; Sarah Jama, Lisbon Falls; Shari LaPlante, Lisbon Falls; Kevin Mitchell, Mechanic Falls; Chris Crowley, Sabattus; Jason Kramer, Sabattus; Julia Olko, Sabattus; Emily Grieve, Turner; Benjamin Wight, Turner; Amy Cooley, Wales.

Aroostook

Lizzi Flint, Bridgewater; Keely LeBlanc, Connor Twp; Laura McEwen, Houlton; Noah Jacques, Littleton; Timothy Cook, Monticello; Kendra Furber, Stockholm.

Cumberland

Ann Wagner, Bridgton; Jordan Johnson, Brunswick; Elizabeth Kinsella, Brunswick; Christopher Langtry, Brunswick; Lauren Lobikis, Brunswick; Dulce Moguel, Brunswick; Chris Nicholson, Brunswick; Rodney Washburn, Brunswick; KC Breed, Cumberland Center; Nicole Cyr, Falmouth; Jemayla Nelsonwood, Freeport; Brooke Safferman, Freeport; Rachel St Pierre, North Yarmouth; Paul Eaton, Portland; Sam Ellis, Portland; Richard Schriewer, Portland; Dustin Shader, Portland; Meagan Griffeth, Raymond; Sarah Kayser, Scarborough; Jessica Angelova, South Portland; Bethany Wooster, South Portland.

Franklin

Patricia Hastings, Chesterville; Echo McDonough, Farmington; Danielle Brotherton, Jay; Janna Winslow, New Sharon; Veronica Leblanc, Wilton; Bill McCrillis, Wilton.

Hancock

Mckenzie Young, Bar Harbor; Laura Johnson, Birch Harbor; Stephi Davis, Blue Hill; Katherine Hynds, Blue Hill; Erin Efron, Brooklin; Brandon Kelley, Bucksport; Leeanna Conners, Ellsworth; Bernice Fallon, Ellsworth; Diane Matthews, Ellsworth; Sabrina Stover, Ellsworth; Ashleen Sullivan, Ellsworth; Nathan Eisworth, Franklin; Camille Frost, Franklin; Will Lopes, Gouldsboro; Elas Seip, Otis; Alicia Norberg, Southwest Harbor; Saige Brages, Stonington.

Kennebec

Lina Ahmed, Augusta; Fatimah Aleem, Augusta; Courtney Allen, Augusta; Isiah Anderson, Augusta; Hunter Beaton, Augusta; Paige Berube, Augusta; Christeena Billings, Augusta; Jayla Brann, Augusta; Maggie Coffin, Augusta; Emily Cunningham, Augusta; Dakota Douglas, Augusta; Alexis Evans, Augusta; Sean Finn, Augusta; Shannon Fitts, Augusta; Kaleb Glidden, Augusta; Brad Kraft, Augusta; Diana Lapointe, Augusta; Krista Lee, Augusta; Christina McIntyre, Augusta; Duncan Picher, Augusta; Arie Rietdyk, Augusta; Sammy Senecal, Augusta; Jessica Sidelinger, Augusta; Rachel Small, Augusta; Kendall Smith, Augusta; Mairi St Amand, Augusta; Emily Stetson, Augusta; Earl Stevens, Augusta; Noah Thompson, Augusta; Eleanor Trask, Augusta; Allison Walton, Augusta; Sierra Ware, Augusta; Flynn Weeks, Augusta; Amanda Wheelock, Augusta; Matt Withee, Augusta; Sarah Cormier, Belgrade; Jamie Dionne, Belgrade; Kacey Bickford, Benton; Libby McDonald, Benton; Emily Whittemore, Benton; Kristin Whittemore, Benton; Faith Kitchen, Chelsea; Jose Leon, Chelsea; Rebecca Pass, Chelsea; Andrew Raymond, Chelsea; Mandy Shorey, Chelsea; Hunter Chesley, Clinton; Lauren Masse, East Vassalboro; Veronica Dyer, East Winthrop; Rowan Saucier, Fairfield; Kayla Bickford, Farmingdale; Michael Jungers, Farmingdale; Sierra Bailey, Gardiner; Susan Crawford, Gardiner; Freda Keyser, Gardiner; Michelle Ross, Gardiner; Mike Silva, Gardiner; Devan Sutton, Gardiner; Andrew Treworgy, Gardiner; Ethan Ballew, Hallowell; Antonio Sirabella, Hallowell; Haley Taranko, Hallowell; Arthur Turner, Hallowell; Tessa Vellani, Hallowell; Alexis Eldridge, Litchfield; Mckenzie Gervais, Litchfield; Siri Norman, Litchfield; Jennifer Twadelle, Litchfield; Kayla Washburn, Litchfield; Jessica Ames, Manchester; Kaleigh Parks, Manchester; Shauna Riordan, Manchester; Wade Coulombe, Monmouth; Beth Larrabee, Monmouth; River Mullan, Monmouth; Alycia Jajliardo, Mount Vernon; Emily Williams, Mount Vernon; Elizabeth Shardlow, North Monmouth; Christian Alley, Oakland; Hannah Dyer, Pittston; Shana Jackson, Pittston; Krysty Woodcock, Pittston; Lalpaul Gangte, Randolph; Josh Mathews, Randolph; Amy Bley, Readfield; Ellie Nazar, Readfield; Ben White, Readfield; Brittany Cates, Sidney; Elaina George, Sidney; Alex Miller, Sidney; Dayna Plourde, Sidney; Alaina Murray, South China; Cassidy Penney, South China; Tyler Young, South China; Robin Brann, Vassalboro; Mary Brochu, Vassalboro; Jenna Clifford, Vassalboro; Jillian Jacobs, Vassalboro; Irene Lee, Vassalboro; Brody Looney, Vienna; Dakota Allen, Waterville; Charlene Beringer, Waterville; Bradie Castonguay, Waterville; Jaime Coull, Waterville; LeeAnne Duda, Waterville; Emma Giannelli, Waterville; Chris Levesque, Waterville; Alex Maheux, Waterville; Christina May, Waterville; Jessica Morton, Waterville; Samantha Mott-Titus, Waterville; Shelley O’Connell, Waterville; Emma Pender, Waterville; Elizabeth Phillips, Waterville; Jay Esmahan, Wayne; Thomas Colfer, West Gardiner; Kyara Dawbin, West Gardiner; Sarah Nichols, West Gardiner; Shelby Stone, West Gardiner; Abby Haskell, Windsor; Kelly Lamoreau, Windsor; Olin Moody, Windsor; Veronica Burgett, Winslow; Wyatt Hughes, Winslow; April Littlehale, Winslow; Bethanie Lovely, Winslow; Isaac Mercier, Winslow; Matt Patterson, Winslow; Michelle Roderick, Winslow; Ciarrah Roy, Winslow; Mackenzie Small, Winslow; Amanda Wolfe, Winslow; Morgan Beland, Winthrop; Samantha Blundon, Winthrop; Rayanna Hancock, Winthrop; Monika Riney, Winthrop.

Knox

Ryan Ford, Appleton; Madisen Maxwell, Appleton; Heather Pangakis, Appleton; Megan Bruns, Camden; Saphrona Stetson, Camden; Rachel Waldron, Camden; Celena Zacchai, Camden; Shannon Dyer, Cushing; Julie Gee, Owls Head; Mandy Dennison, Rockland; Marissa Heal, Rockland; Chelsea Kidd, Rockland; Rita Robbins, Rockland; Brenda Thomas, Rockland; Stephanie Barley, Rockport; Violet Bemis, Rockport; Erica Durkee, Rockport; Jenna Wells, Rockport; Hannah Kutschinski, Saint George; Kelly Webber, Saint George; Julia Batty, South Thomaston; Naomi Harkins, South Thomaston; Cameron Gerrish, Tenants Harbor; Pamela Schaltenbrand, Tenants Harbor; Owen Hebert, Thomaston; Alayna Joyce, Thomaston; Sky Sanborn, Vinalhaven; Ashlee Francis, Washington; Gordon Garnett, Washington; Rory McCaffery, Washington.

Lincoln

Emily Carroll, Boothbay; Jessica Breithaupt, Damariscotta; Alison Cook, East Boothbay; Chris Bridgham, Jefferson; Avery Hodous, Round Pond; Natashia Bauer, Southport; Patty Carriere, Waldoboro; Daryan Daniello, Waldoboro; Makayla Glidden, Waldoboro; Olivia McFarland, Waldoboro; Shania Melvin, Waldoboro; Tasha Readinger, Waldoboro; Kristina Waterhouse, Waldoboro; Carol Acedo, Whitefield; Stephanie Doe, Whitefield; Lori Howard-Wagner, Whitefield; Hurley Howell, Whitefield; Myriam Perreault, Whitefield; Rebeccah Smith, Whitefield; Haley Bailey, Wiscasset; Clifford Hendricks, Wiscasset; Kennedy Orr, Wiscasset.

Oxford

Marina Slover, Bryant Pond; Kerri Kimball, Canton; Tonia Roberson, Canton; Jennifer Averill, Dixfield; Mallory Tompkins, Dixfield; Micayla Hill, Hartford; Brittney Ducas, Mexico; Maria Brown, Norway; Morgan Brown, Norway; Peter Langelier, Norway; Izabel Wales, Norway; Jessica Paine, Otisfield; Danielle Atter, Oxford; Michael DeVore, Rumford; Matt Hosie, Rumford; Alicia White, Rumford; Jennifer Cousins, South Paris; Russell Seams, South Paris; Kenzie Turner, South Paris; Lori-Ann Gagne, Waterford.

Penobscot

Alicia Antiuk, Bangor; Htet Aung, Bangor; Amber Bishop, Bangor; Taylor Carmichael, Bangor; Denise Case, Bangor; Delenn Colson, Bangor; Gabrielle Colson, Bangor; Jaden Crawford, Bangor; Shelby Cyr, Bangor; Carrie DeBeck, Bangor; Sharon Eastman, Bangor; Emily Giffin, Bangor; Kimberly Grant, Bangor; Darci Harvey, Bangor; Amy Jones, Bangor; Emerson Jones, Bangor; Thaddeus Jozefowicz, Bangor; Christina Levesque, Bangor; Sarah Martin, Bangor; Anthony Miles, Bangor; Christian Montague, Bangor; Linda Murch, Bangor; Trevor Nutt, Bangor; Samantha Parent, Bangor; Jeremy Perry, Bangor; Joseph Plourde, Bangor; Briana Reazor, Bangor; Rebecca Record, Bangor; Amber Sprague, Bangor; Sam Wasielewski, Bangor; Athena Witham, Bangor; Jillanne Jandreau, Bradley; Allyson Aucoin, Brewer; Ashley Clukey, Brewer; Warren Fullerton, Brewer; Nathan Green, Brewer; Michelle Hardy, Brewer; Katy Higgins, Brewer; Brent Houde, Brewer; McKenna Porter, Brewer; Ashley Richardson, Brewer; Andie Babcock, Carmel; Sabrina Growe, Carmel; Devin Phelps, Carmel; Kenzie Buswell, Clifton; Brittany Ireland, Clifton; Megan Miller, Corinna; Cassidy Lessner, Corinth; Randy Newcombe, Corinth; Morgan Nason, East Millinocket; Heather York, East Millinocket; Mikki Barlow, Eddington; Jenifer Mason, Edinburg; Julia Supp, Garland; Zack Thompson, Glenburn; Maddie Bickford, Greenbush; Andrew Johnson, Greenbush; Daniel Prygrocki, Greenbush; Zach Boss, Hampden; Vincent Gilmore, Hampden; Hannah Hood, Hampden; Kimberly Williams, Hampden; Paige Yost, Hampden; Eric Adams, Hermon; Lindsay Carrico, Hermon; Taylore Crawford, Howland; Dylan Morin, Howland; Alana Dunham, Hudson; Angelic Leonard, Kenduskeag; Virginia Aldrich, Lee; Carmen Bernardini, Levant; Lucas Jordan, Lincoln; Tom Worster, Lincoln; Lena Fiske, Medway; Lauri Legere, Milford; Lianna Taplin, Milford; Nicole Brennan, Millinocket; Tina McLeod, Millinocket; Bethany Sykes, Millinocket; Taylor Wyman, Millinocket; Emma Gagnon, Newburgh; Jaimie Hurdt, Newburgh; Sandy Pottle, Newburgh; Lydia Moore, Newport; Becky Grant, Old Town; Katie Ricker, Old Town; Jazmin Sinclair, Old Town; Chad Buote, Orono; Samuel Gerken, Orono; Katie Holzwarth, Orono; Staci Linnell, Orono; Maria Miranda, Orono; Taylor Bower, Orrington; Dusty Hillman, Orrington; Bernard McDonald, Orrington; Ruth York, Orrington; Jenifer Adams, Stetson; Amy Butler, Stetson; Matt Hewitt, Stetson; Ethan Bagley, Veazie; Brett Trapier, West Enfield; Ashley Jandreau, Woodville.

Piscataquis

Camille Bozzelli, Dover Foxcroft; Paige Thibodeau, Medford; Steve Morse, Milo.

Sagadahoc

Seth Adams, Bath; Whitney Kilton, Bath; Nicole Labbay, Bowdoin; Keri Lachapelle, Bowdoinham; Abby Deschaine, Richmond; Jeremiah Elwell, Richmond; Jaclyn Brown, Topsham; Caitlin LaFountain, Topsham; Matt Munster, Topsham; Vincent Vercillo, Topsham; Brittany Smith, West Bath; Melissa Whittaker, West Bath; Caitlin Harris, Woolwich.

Somerset

Patricia Ouellette, Cornville; Kathleen Perkins, Cornville; Emily Blakney, Fairfield; Cindy Kitchin, Fairfield; Danny Shifflett, Fairfield; Danny Chambers, Harmony; Christine Shibles, Hartland; Tori McLaughlin, Madison; Brian Hines, Norridgewock; Samantha LeBeau, North Anson; Elizabeth Carrier, Palmyra; Jim Haining, Palmyra; Jeffrey Heskett, Palmyra; Isaac Sacks, Palmyra; Linda Ackerman, Pittsfield; Fred Giordano, Pittsfield; Adriana Bryant, Saint Albans; Brittany Brown, Skowhegan; Rebecca Chretien, Skowhegan; Kyle Davis, Skowhegan; Martina Wing, Skowhegan; Kate Stevens, Solon.

Waldo

Sarah Lahaie Fecteau, Belfast; Trisha Limeburner, Belfast; Lindsey Mullins, Belfast; Jamie Sanders, Belfast; Randi Box, Belmont; Meghan Clark, Brooks; Chelsea Lydem, Burnham; Brooke Whitcomb, Jackson; R.J. Botley, Lincolnville; Krista Ryan, Montville; Norman Brimer, Northport; Kris Bishop, Palermo; Caleb Coffin, Palermo; Zach Baldwin, Searsport; Melanie Hieter, Searsport; Jordan Roux, Thorndike; Beth DePalma, Unity; Tiffani Donlin, Winterport; Austin McLean, Winterport.

Washington

Josie Wallace, Alexander; Amanda Barnard, Calais; Kaylee Johnson, Calais; Ashlee Worsham, Calais; Jenny Mathews, Cherryfield; Dakota McGuire, Cherryfield; Lacey Kalloch, Cutler; Hillery Trickett, Machias; Samuel Gilbert, Perry; Kiarra Myers, Princeton; Tisheena Foss, Weston.

York

Byron Belanger, Biddeford; Kristina Garrison, Biddeford; Brian Langan, Biddeford; Austin Joyce, Dayton; Neva Carroll, Eliot; Christopher Groman, Kennebunkport; Alyssa Dixon, Lebanon; Melissa Meserve, Limington; Jo-Dee Troiani, North Waterboro; Emily Drake-Michaud, Saco; James Kenney, Saco; Gabe Nodarse, Saco; Sam Underwood, Saco; Marisa Merrifield, Wells.

National

Samantha Kim, Armed Forces, APO AE; Adam Hall, Peoria AZ; Chris Coolman, Yuma AZ; Eva Ramirez, Bakersfield CA; Cody Schleif, Laguna Beach CA; Rondy Scippio, Stockton CA; Deanna Grande, Colorado Springs CO; Lynette Dimock, Colchester CT; Meganne Radway, Waterford CT; Riley Grady, Brandon FL; Jason Broadwell, Riverview FL; Rashad Starr, Griffin GA; Jonna Duvall-Williams, Weiser ID; Micah Helgeson, Creston IL; Joseph Brown, O Fallon IL; Ashley Viator, Ipswich MA; Laura Suarez Salamanca, Malden MA; Natasha Saviano, Wrentham MA; Jarek Gramzinski, Clarksburg MD; Jared Brown, Prince Frederick MD; Destiny Posso, Waldorf MD; Jeffrey Voight, Niles MI; Abigail Jaskari, Duluth MN; Liz Pearson, Welch MN; Ben Maynard, Londonderry NH; Sophia Broulidakis, Manchester NH; Melisa Sehic, Manchester NH; Grant Cuomo, Washington NJ; Philomena Kern, Buffalo NY; John Lambkin, Chester NY; Courtney Harden, Windsor NY; Aaron Sawyer, Columbus OH; Maggie Noble, Grafton OH; Karrie Miller, Granville OH; Billie Rodger, Bethlehem PA; John Grasso, Erie PA; Hope Clarkson, Florence SC; Brian Burton, Rock Hill SC; Mariah Olinger, Bumpass VA; Anna Baril, King George VA; Brenda Gilliam, South Royalton VT.

International

Jani Mesiniemi, Helsinki , Finland; Mathilde Jean, Cherveux, France; Pierre Laot, Guipavas, France; Lisa Quinquis, Locmaria-Plouzane, France; Jieun Yun, Cheongju-si, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea; Joshua Wilson, Busan, South Korea; Minjoo Kim , Johannesburg Gauteng, South Africa.

Names are listed alphabetically by county and city within the state of Maine, followed by national and international.

Androscoggin

Jerrie Doerr, Auburn; Timothy Doerr, Auburn; Amanda Dunlap, Auburn; Jennifer King, Auburn; Katie Philbrick, Auburn; Deanna Sheperson, Auburn; Brandon Vye, Auburn; Karen Richard, Durham; Cheryl Cunningham, Greene; Rachel Lavoie, Greene; Elizabeth Harlow, Leeds; Phillip Foss, Lewiston; Andy Frechette, Lewiston; Abdiwahab Muhumed, Lewiston; William Norelus, Lewiston; Jamie Strachan, Lewiston; Michele Webb, Lewiston; Deb Berube, Lisbon; Susan Friend-Koehn, Lisbon; Robert Lynch, Poland; Deb York, Poland; Jennifer Boyd, Poland Spring; Deborah Flagg, Sabattus; April Thrasher, Turner; Michael Pelletier, Wales.

Aroostook

Jolynn Stevens, Hodgdon; Danielle Sylvain, Hodgdon; Charity Cyr, Houlton; Daniel Dobbs, Houlton; Kelsey Fitzpatrick, Houlton; Kyle White, Houlton; Jacquelyn Clossey, Littleton.

Cumberland

Dawne Wilcox, Bridgton; Patricia Brown, Brunswick; Sophia Concolino, Brunswick; Linda Holbrook, Brunswick; Melissa Kapocius, Brunswick; Alex Legassey, Brunswick; Matt Ruppert, Brunswick; Sara Smith, Brunswick; Matthew Holland, Falmouth; Asha Lawlor, Freeport; Chad Parlin, Gray; Desire Caron, Harpswell; Sky Amaral, Harrison; Karin Terranova, New Gloucester; Rachel Baker, Portland; John Sebit, Portland; Lexi Van Winkle, Portland; Maggie Zall, Portland; Darcy Giacomuzzi, Raymond; Patricia Kafka, Scarborough; Jeffrey Lavoie, Scarborough; Krysten Townsend, Sebago; Beth Liotard, South Portland; Renee Perreault, South Portland; Windy Salter, South Portland; Jordan Sears, South Portland; Juliana Trayanova-Todorova, South Portland; Barbara Brennan, Standish; Jen Allen, Steep Falls; Bryant Sirois, Westbrook; Shailene Chapman, Windham; Mary Haibon, Windham; Amelia Lebel, Yarmouth.

Franklin

Carrie Valentine, Chesterville; Lori Mathers, East Dixfield; Amanda Costa, Farmington; Emma Haywood, Farmington; Stacy Latham, Farmington; Martha Smiley, Farmington; Savannah Paul, Jay; Danielle Niles, Stratton.

Hancock

Kristina Hamblen, Bar Harbor; Susan McIsaac, Bass Harbor; Kristina Lewis, Blue Hill; Angela Tobey, Blue Hill; Hank Gielarowski, Brooklin; Rebekah Knowlton, Deer Isle; Michelle Crispo, Ellsworth; Chantelle Fitzsimmons, Ellsworth; Maegan Graslie, Ellsworth; Timothy Hilton, Ellsworth; Caitlyn Perez, Ellsworth; Normand Roberge, Ellsworth; Brianna Roy, Ellsworth; Sean Bunnell, Lamoine; Kyra Martin, Orland; Rachelle Bell, Penobscot; Suzanne Bracy, Southwest Harbor; Chris Fitch, Sullivan; Patricia Knapp, Sullivan.

Kennebec

David Barron, Augusta; Angie Beaulieu, Augusta; Kyia Bryant, Augusta; Carrie Davila, Augusta; Lauren Dow, Augusta; Angela Fletcher, Augusta; Molly George, Augusta; Mason Glaude, Augusta; Glory Gomez, Augusta; Nikita Hart, Augusta; Kathleen Lombardo, Augusta; Kristin Matteson, Augusta; Diane Morin, Augusta; Jeffrey Nicknair, Augusta; Kelly Packard, Augusta; Michelle Patterson, Augusta; Jenna Peck, Augusta; Tony Pushard, Augusta; Sam Slonina, Augusta; Deidrah Stanchfield, Augusta; Faye Tibbetts, Augusta; Shannon Lynch, Belgrade; Ashley Powell, Belgrade; Erica Jackson, Benton; Lindsey Perry, Chelsea; Sean Rackley, Chelsea; Claudia Salas Lyman, Chelsea; Jessica Buck, Clinton; Amy Weymouth, Clinton; Renee Bolduc, Fairfield; Kyle Brown, Fayette; Bethany Burgess, Gardiner; Jeff Farnham, Gardiner; Shelby Giannelli, Gardiner; Ashley Healey, Gardiner; Andrea Lamoreau, Gardiner; Rachel Reid, Gardiner; John Saunders, Gardiner; Sally Wagley, Hallowell; Siera Dube, Litchfield; Miranda Marquis, Litchfield; Chandler Kanozak, Manchester; Hannah McLaughlin, Manchester; Paul Brown, Mount Vernon; Brad Galbreath, Mount Vernon; Christie Alley, Oakland; Deborah Brown, Oakland; Stephen Lewis, Oakland; Mike Malone, Oakland; Morgan Mullen, Oakland; Jessica Needham, Oakland; Jessica Sucy, Oakland; Brittany Chesley, Pittston; Ashley Dyer, Pittston; Mike Fraser, Pittston; Mike Tarr, Pittston; Sarah Goodman, Randolph; Tammi Hamm, Randolph; Nicholas Kimball, Randolph; Kristen Veayo, Randolph; Sean Clark, Readfield; Sarah Dyer, Readfield; Rebecca Lambert, Readfield; Albert Allen, Sidney; Barbie Couture, Sidney; Jada Gastia, Sidney; Natasha McQuillan, Sidney; Mike Sprague, Sidney; Dana Wands, Sidney; Amber Casey, South China; Emily Christiansen, South China; Eric Languet, South China; Brandi Lawler, South China; Susan Smith, South China; Larisa Batchelder, Vassalboro; Branden Graham, Vassalboro; Joan Kelly, Vassalboro; Matthew Luce, Vassalboro; Erica Rackliff, Vienna; Esther Atkinson-Turmelle, Waterville; Macklin Flaherty, Waterville; Lisa Helsel, Waterville; George Kuckenbaker, Waterville; Tiffani Melia, Waterville; Natalie Brann, West Gardiner; Dianne Chicoine, West Gardiner; Jacob Whitley, West Gardiner; Kaitlynn Arsenault, Windsor; Brie-Anne Mellor, Windsor; Nick Roberge, Windsor; Brenda Bolduc, Winslow; Lindsey DuVall, Winslow; David LaFountain, Winslow; Hilary Mcintire, Winslow; Lindsey Moody, Winslow; Suneva Ware, Winslow; Karen Dunn, Winthrop; Tim Dunn, Winthrop; Randall Hooper, Winthrop; Tasha Mangin, Winthrop; Jennifer McCarthy, Winthrop; Leslie Mooers, Winthrop.

Knox

Caitlin Harrington, Appleton; Jamie Potvin, Appleton; Sarah Duggan, Camden; Jacqueline House, Camden; Tina Ellis, Cushing; Jasmine Poland, Cushing; Jacqueline Rodriguez, Friendship; Gwendolynn Wellman, Friendship; Chelsea Young, Hope; Nicole Strickland, Owls Head; Chelsea Summers, Owls Head; Melissa Barez, Rockland; Celjeta Bixhaku, Rockland; Mistydawn Bowen, Rockland; Tammy Cardilli, Rockland; Cathy Lake, Rockland; Elbert Ranquist, Rockland; Amy Taylor, Rockland; Isabelle Troadec, Rockland; Angella Hunt, Rockport; Craig Payson, Rockport; Charlie Lorentsen, Tenants Harbor; Crystal Baughman, Thomaston; Brianna Bernardo, Union; Laura Flanders, Union; Holly Savage, Union; Megan Day, Vinalhaven; Crystalynn Johnson, Warren; Laura Lapointe, Warren; Felicia St Clair, Warren; Sara Washburn, Warren; Sherry Casas, Washington.

Lincoln

Darcie Hutchins, Alna; Nicole Taylor, Alna; Valerie Reny, Boothbay; Neal Ross, Damariscotta; Richelle Ross, Damariscotta; Brian Sutter, Damariscotta; Kristen Norton, Edgecomb; Brianne Benner, Jefferson; Rebekah Blanchard, Jefferson; Lisa Hodgkins, Jefferson; Lona Musial, Jefferson; Brittany Fales, Waldoboro; Lyn Hall, Waldoboro; Cynthia Kaboskie, Waldoboro; Jill Paradis, Waldoboro; Cameron Robbins, Waldoboro; Michael Cote, Whitefield; Ian Shaw, Whitefield.

Oxford

Brittney Johnson, Canton; Jacqueline Moulton, Denmark; Howard Jones, Dixfield; Rebecca Bean, Hanover; Lisa Pyburn, Hiram; Erin Beedy, Mexico; Sarita Goodman, Norway; Bethany Wright, Peru; Kathleen Cunningham, Roxbury; Zack Adley, Rumford; Chad Jones, Rumford; Amanda Cummings, South Paris; Denise LaBrecque, South Paris; Kristen Almeida, Sweden; Michelle Corriveau, Waterford; Patty Pittman, West Paris; Misty Yates, West Paris.

Penobscot

Alicia Bessey, Bangor; Crystal Boone, Bangor; Karen Bouchard, Bangor; Ashley Chandler, Bangor; Katie Clark, Bangor; Aliya Kalli, Bangor; Michael Kashey, Bangor; Brooke Lee, Bangor; Tiffany Mitchell, Bangor; Brooke Staton, Bangor; Brittney Thomas, Bangor; Schemell Weech, Bangor; Leland Bonenfant, Bradley; Emma Thomas Hills, Bradley; Anne Gilley, Brewer; Danielle Gray, Brewer; Luke Rand, Brewer; Peter Parsons, Carmel; Susan Stratton, Corinna; Kevin Godin, Corinth; Tricia Irish, Dexter; Scott Baillargeon, Eddington; Emily Bragg, Eddington; Katie Bucklin, Etna; Catherine Draper, Etna; Jon Bergman, Hampden; Liz Schulz, Hampden; Katelin Varney, Hampden; Melissa Oakes, Hermon; Tim Patten, Hermon; Sydni Shorey, hermon; Ashley Thibodeau, Hermon; Shawn Mayhue, Holden; Courtney Noonan, Hudson; Amy Noble, Lee; Christopher Davis, Levant; Michelle DeSantis, Levant; Sarah Ashmore, Lincoln; Michael Zeitlin, Milford; Maggie Hayes, Millinocket; Julie Hewke, Millinocket; Lauren Nason, Newburgh; Heather Roach, Newburgh; Becca Buzanoski, Newport; Allen Colby, Old Town; Pamela Frace, Orono; Kate Hutchinson, Orono; Virginia Dionne-Kenney, Orrington; Andy Hillman, Orrington; Geneva Ray, Stacyville; Michaela Hutchinson, Stillwater; Tammy Littlefield, Veazie.

Piscataquis

Belle Wingert, Dover Foxcroft; Nichol Levensalor, Milo; Shannon Mitchell, Milo; Lindsey Rand, Milo; Carla Arno, Parkman; Rachel Pomerleau, Sangerville; Ashlee Chase, Sebec; Amanda Patterson, Wellington.

Sagadahoc

Sandra Paxson, Bath; Kristen Ring, Bath; Joshua Roy, Bath; Jay Bickford, Bowdoin; Susan Bryer, Bowdoinham; Carissa Jefferson, Bowdoinham; Maegan Rice, Georgetown; Ashley Patten, Richmond; Christina Ryder, Richmond; Lauren Haskell, Topsham; Sheri Malcolm, Woolwich; Melissa Wallace, Woolwich.

Somerset

Kayla Booker, Anson; DAnn Ireland, Athens; Gabrielle Tenan, Cornville; Karen Kemp-Webb, Fairfield; Brad Marcoux, Fairfield; Kerry Schlosser, Fairfield; Isabelle Maheux, Harmony; Sarrah Fitzmaurice, Hartland; Keith Durland, New Portland; Doris Cohen, Norridgewock; Belinda Barrows, Palmyra; Christi Belanger, Skowhegan; Jessica Gleason, Skowhegan.

Waldo

Gina Green, Belfast; Christine Lesan, Belfast; Sarah McLain, Belfast; Travis Nestor, Belfast; Nathan Nolting, Belfast; Amber Resmini, Belfast; Cassandra Thayer, Belfast; Tracy Wheelden, Belfast; Veronica Maresh Mead, Belmont; Holly Huntington, Burnham; Kayla Spencer, Burnham; Liela Banks, Frankfort; Allura Bryant, Jackson; Max Greeley, Jackson; Amanda Ingraham, Jackson; Tyler Grindle, Liberty; Kristin Hughes, Liberty; Kelli Ditullio, Monroe; Christina Dimmitt, Montville; Wendi Luther, Montville; Jamie Dodge-Newton, Morrill; Chris Beaulieu, Northport; Linda Chambers Clifford, Northport; Angela Crawford, Searsmont; Erica Cyr, Searsmont; Desi Dodd, Searsmont; Missy Harding, Searsmont; Crystal Martz, Searsmont; Amy Robbins, Searsmont; Rick Azud, Swanville; Holli Merry, Swanville; Merri Greenberg, Thorndike; Tiffany Schofield, Thorndike; Sisi Roberts, Waldo; Elizabeth Pereira, Winterport.

Washington

Rebecca Redding, Baileyville; Malorie Black, Calais; Dianne Lovejoy, Jonesport; Sean Ellis, Machias; Veronica Harriman, Machias; Caleb Ross, Machias; Denise Curtis, Milbridge; Stephanie Moores, Milbridge.

York

Sandra Lawrence, Biddeford; Joann Cope, Cornish; Karrie Webber, Kennebunk; Rich Stone, Limerick; Andrew Lambert, Limington; Denise Dupuis, Lyman; Johanna Reppucci, Old Orchard Beach; Nicholas Dustin, Parsonsfield; Matthew Stroder, Saco; Lisa Wilkinson, Saco; Andrea DeRoy, Sanford; Hollie Hasty, Sanford; Savina Hutchinson, Springvale.

National

Margie McHargue, Rogers AR; Jessica Jacobson-Mielnicki, Tucson AZ; Marisol Cuevas, Hemet CA; Michael Montgomery, Murrieta CA; Magi Wren, Beulah CO; Sabrina Leech, Millsboro DE; Janette Ash, Englewood FL; Michelle Vellaro, Sorrento FL; Darlene Da Silva, Covington GA; David Grove, Conyers GA; Peter Hamilton, Chicago IL; Danielle Moss, Marietta IL; Jennifer Baker, Fort Wayne IN; Jessica Dervin, Bloomington IN; Ryan Skaggs, Lowmansville KY; Melissa Cavill, Cotuit MA; Melissa LeTellier, Attleboro MA; Paul Palei, Arlington MA; Regina Simmons, Nantucket MA; Bethany Buehrly, Trenary MI; Kayty Harrelson, Kannapolis NC; Yadira Conyers, Chapel Hill NC; Rebecca Ross, Goldsboro NC; Ryan Mackissock, Manchester NH; Christina Dougherty, National Park NJ; Trae Bynum, Media PA; Sheri Smith, Kingston RI; Rebecca Fore, Sioux Falls SD; Michael Cox, Fort Worth TX; Martene Battle, Hampton VA; Erin Miller, Newport News VA; Chris Rea, Olympia WA; Shannon Thompson, Bellingham WA.

International

Kayla Hopper-Rutter, UK.

Updated 7/11/2019