Home / News / Dean’s List Announced for Spring 2018

Dean’s List Announced for Spring 2018

posted in: UMA News | 0

UMA Provost Joseph Szakas has announced the University of Maine at Augusta’s 2018 Spring Full-Time Dean’s list and the Fall 2017/Spring 2018 Part-Time Dean’s List.

The Full-Time Dean’s list is issued once a semester and the Part-Time Dean’s list is issued once a year.

For questions about the Dean’s Lists contact Ann Corbett in UMA’s Registrar’s Office at 207.621.3145 or annie@maine.edu.

To qualify for the full-time Dean’s List, students must a) complete a minimum of 12 credit hours of 100-level or higher UMA coursework (exclusive of of pass/fail courses); and b) maintain a semester grade point average in these courses is 3.25 or higher, with no grade below C- in any of these courses.

UMA recognizes part-time students annually by naming them to a part-time Dean’s List. To qualify, students must a) complete a minimum of 12 credit hours of 100-level or higher UMA coursework (exclusive of pass/fail courses) during two consecutive semesters in an academic year (fall and spring); b) take no more than 11 credit hours of 100-level UMA coursework in either semester; and c) achieve a combined grade point average of 3.25 or higher over the two consecutive semesters, with no grades lower than C-.

Names are listed alphabetically by county within the state of Maine, followed by national and international.

Androscoggin

Joshua Caron, Auburn; Alex Brown, Greene; Tina Rousseau, Leeds; Andrea Varney, Leeds; Sean Dyer, Lewiston; Abdi Hassan, Lewiston; Ronald Seguin, Lewiston; Sarah Starkey, Lewiston; Taylor Stryker, Lewiston; Libby Wade, Lisbon; Margaret Morgan, Lisbon Falls; Kayla Garrett, Livermore Falls; Chris Crowley, Sabattus; Julia Olko, Sabattus; Amanda Caldwell, Turner; Christi Caldwell, Turner; Sarah Landry, Wales;

Aroostook

Meghan Hebert, Amity; Keely LeBlanc, Connor Twp; Janice Glidden, Hammond; Jolynn Stevens, Hodgdon; Sarah Craig, Houlton; Michael Dobbs, Houlton; Emily Hanson, Houlton; Jessica Wotton, Houlton; Samantha Palmer, Linneus; Jacquelyn Clossey, Littleton; Noah Jacques, Littleton; Aspen Cote, Madawaska; Timothy Cook, Monticello; Dawn Denbow, Presque Isle; Michelle Greene, Presque Isle; Kendra Furber, Stockholm;

Cumberland

Ann Wagner, Bridgton; Lindsey Andelman, Brunswick; Jessica Galluze Cantara, Brunswick; Alfred Hipkins, Brunswick; Jordan Johnson, Brunswick; Elizabeth Kinsella, Brunswick; Lauren Lobikis, Brunswick; Gabriel Smith, Brunswick; KC Breed, Cumberland Center; Nicole Cyr, Falmouth; RaZzaQ Alansari, Gray; Melissa Robertson, New Gloucester; Rachel St Pierre, North Yarmouth; Henri Bizindavyi, Portland; Alexis Casagrande, Portland; Sam Ellis, Portland; Brittany Reul, Portland; Abbey Slinker, Portland; Ryan Towne, Portland; Trevor Tozier, Portland; John Warren, Portland; Meagan Griffeth, Raymond; Ariel Avis, Scarborough; Jeffrey Lavoie, Scarborough; Molly Wilson, Scarborough; Jessica Angelova, South Portland; Bethany Wooster, South Portland; Ting Wu, South Portland; Kevin Martin, Westbrook; Noah Thompson, Westbrook; Beckie Longley, Windham; Gretchen Miller, Windham; Tabitha Morey, Windham;

Franklin

Patricia Hastings, Chesterville; Mike Mikrut, Chesterville; Stacy Latham, Farmington; Savannah Paul, Jay; Conrad Rier, Jay; Danielle Joy Walsh, Jay; Benjamin Hitchcock, Kingfield; Janna Winslow, New Sharon; Patrick Carlton, Wilton;

Hancock

Mckenzie Young, Bar Harbor; Jessica Bass, Bass Harbor; Erin Efron, Brooklin; Alana Boisvert, Bucksport; Eli Davenport, Bucksport; Renee Mozeliak, Bucksport; Marissa Thompson, Bucksport; Emma Verrill, Bucksport; Rea Kerrigan, Eastbrook; Maegan Graslie, Ellsworth; Jayne Kelton, Ellsworth; Normand Roberge, Ellsworth; Ashleen Sullivan, Ellsworth; Nathan Eisworth, Franklin; Isabel Keene, Northeast Harbor; Molly Orcutt, Orland; Elas Seip, Otis; Rachelle Bell, Penobscot; Kiersten Rounseville, Seal Harbor; Kirsten Tenney, Sorrento; Nicole Nolan, Stonington; Katherine Doyen, Surry; Jennifer Stanley, Surry;

Kennebec

Chad Welch, Albion; Fatimah Aleem, Augusta; Courtney Allen, Augusta; Cassie Bouton, Augusta; Amanda Brewster, Augusta; Hannah Bridges, Augusta; Maggie Coffin, Augusta; Brianna Daley, Augusta; Michael Emerson, Augusta; Sean Finn, Augusta; Lee Haskell, Augusta; Noah Hoffman, Augusta; Abigail Hunt, Augusta; Jason Kengott, Augusta; Rayna Knight, Augusta; Brad Kraft, Augusta; Pierre Laot, Augusta; Diana Lapointe, Augusta; Abby Leach, Augusta; Kelly Martineau, Augusta; Lauren Masse, Augusta; Christina McIntyre, Augusta; Lynn Merrill, Augusta; Alaina Murray, Augusta; Ryan Nadeau, Augusta; Lian Oyerbides, Augusta; Molly Sadosky, Augusta; Jessica Sidelinger, Augusta; Mike Silva, Augusta; Kendall Smith, Augusta; Emily Stetson, Augusta; Koriana Thompson, Augusta; Allison Walton, Augusta; Sierra Ware, Augusta; Kenneth Williams, Augusta; Martina Wing, Augusta; Matt Withee, Augusta; Bradley Bickford, Belgrade; Brad Blais, Belgrade; Sarah Cormier, Belgrade; Brianna Garland, Belgrade; Shannon Lynch, Belgrade; Thomas Stinson, Belgrade; Kacey Bickford, Benton; Steph Reardon, Benton; Ashley Whittemore, Benton; Jennesa Fabbri, Chelsea; Russell Hopkins, Chelsea; Matt Buck, Clinton; Hunter Chesley, Clinton; January Hapworth, Clinton; Kassidy Martin, Clinton; Susan Kiralis-Vernon, East Vassalboro; Rowan Saucier, Fairfield; Jenny Hayes, Farmingdale; Dustin Palmer, Fayette; Jessica Betit, Gardiner; Craig Colby, Gardiner; Susan Crawford, Gardiner; Emma Giannelli, Gardiner; Abigail Ham-Thompson, Gardiner; Megan Kenyon, Gardiner; Katy Owen, Gardiner; CJ Pester, Gardiner; Devan Sutton, Gardiner; Ethan Ballew, Hallowell; Antonio Sirabella, Hallowell; Torey Steward, Hallowell; Eli Trask, Hallowell; Siri Norman, Litchfield; Katie Slattery-Seaman, Litchfield; Kylie Kemp, Monmouth; Beth Larrabee, Monmouth; River Mullan, Monmouth; Heather Duquette, North Monmouth; Daniel Malloy, Oakland; Rachel St Germain, Oakland; Jessie Kendall, Pittston; Krysty Woodcock, Pittston; Kristen Veayo, Randolph; Callie Cunningham, Rome; Carolyn Anderson, Sidney; Brittany Cates, Sidney; Jeanne Durand, Sidney; Sophie Del Valle, Sidney; Candace Leland, Sidney; Alex Miller, Sidney; Peggy Breault, South China; Emily Dutton, South China; Olivia Preservati, South China; Tyler Young, South China; Bonnie Nichols, South Gardiner; Mary Brochu, Vassalboro; Thaddeus Clark, Vassalboro; Alysia Csengery, Vassalboro; Lilly Sawtelle, Vassalboro; Dorothy Bolduc, Waterville; Jaime Coull, Waterville; Skyler Gray, Waterville; Miranda Hebert, Waterville; Jessica Morton, Waterville; Elizabeth Phillips, Waterville; Dayna Plourde, Waterville; Ariel Roy, Waterville; Forest Taber, Waterville; Kristi Yoos, Waterville; Jieun Ynn, Waterville; Kalyani Duplisea, Wayne; Daniel Philbrick, West Gardiner; Adrianna Sirois, West Gardiner; Kaitlynn Arsenault, Windsor; Olin Moody, Windsor; Mary Spieldenner, Windsor; Stephanie Brawn, Winslow; Tim Gettle, Winslow; Joshua Hughes, Winslow; Michelle Roderick, Winslow; Samantha Blundon, Winthrop; Nicole Boynton, Winthrop; Leah Glazier, Winthrop; Cameron MacMillan, Winthrop; Sarah Pettengill, Winthrop; Jessica Wheeler, Winthrop;

Knox

Benjamin McKenna, Appleton; Heather Pangakis, Appleton; Tegan Atwell, Camden; Dawn Emery, Camden; Saphrona Stetson, Camden; Casey Benner, Cushing; Julie Gee, Owls Head; Brenna McAfee, Owls Head; Jacob Collins, Rockland; Jennifer Dostie-Stewart, Rockland; Kaitlyn Fernands, Rockland; Marissa Heal, Rockland; Destiny Powers, Rockland; Caroline Albertson, Rockport; Tom O’Connor, Rockport; Julia Batty, South Thomaston; Amanda Brown, South Thomaston; Naomi Harkins, South Thomaston; Jason McLean, South Thomaston; Kimberly Scott, Tenants Harbor; Alayna Joyce, Thomaston; Alyssa Northup, Thomaston; Ashely Wiggins, Thomaston; Katie Cole, Warren; Terrence Costa, Warren; Allina Diaz, Warren; Ryan Verrill, Warren; Annebelle Bouchard, Washington; Gordon Garnett, Washington;

Lincoln

Spencer Bailey, Alna; Emily Carroll, Boothbay; Shyanne Bryant, Dresden; Joe Cowing, Dresden; Kaitie Cosgrov,e Jefferson; Jessica Grady, Jefferson; Niki Mahoney, New Harbor; Christina Hold, Nobleboro; Patty Carriere, Waldoboro; Makayla Glidden, Waldoboro; Zak Melvin, Waldoboro; Luke Myers, Waldoboro; Benjamin Garthoff, Whitefield; Nicole Swift, Whitefield; Haley Bailey, Wiscasset; Kennedy Orr, Wiscasset;

Oxford

Tia Jeselskis, Bryant Pond; Kerri Kimball, Canton; Lisa Godbois, Carthage; Jennifer Averill, Dixfield; Brittney Ducas, Mexico; Denielle Jones, Mexico; Tonia Mason, Mexico; Thomas Cook, Norway; Peter Langelier, Norway; Danielle Atter, Oxford; Chelsea Allison, Rumford; Michael DeVore, Rumford; Alicia White, Rumford; Briana Willhoite, Rumford; Sarah Bernard, South Paris; Lisa Gallant, South Paris; Ashley Hutter, South Paris; Russell Seams, South Paris; Marina Slover, Woodstock;

Penobscot

Nicolette Aliano, Bangor; Htet Aung, Bangor; Bryce Bailey, Bangor; Shelley Broughton, Bangor; Tanya Brown, Bangor; Velvet Brown, Bangor; Samantha Chapman, Bangor; Jennifer Cyr, Bangor; Nick Dorr, Bangor; Sharon Eastman, Bangor; Tyler Gordon, Bangor; Karl Hance, Bangor; Grace Hebert, Bangor; Tanna Jellison, Bangor; Amy Jones, Bangor; Emerson Jones, Bangor; Thaddeus Jozefowicz, Bangor; Alyssa Keezer, Bangor; Christina Levesque, Bangor; Zach Levesque, Bangor; Hyerin Lim, Bangor; Sarah Martin, Bangor; Jennifer McClure, Bangor; Dustin Miller, Bangor; Linda Murch, Bangor; Bailey Parent, Bangor; Joseph Plourde, Bangor; Rebecca Record, Bangor; Tina Saucier, Bangor; Bethany Smith, Bangor; Garret Swazey, Bangor; Samantha Townsend, Bangor; Kyle Voisine, Bangor; Troy Welch, Bangor; Allyson Aucoin, Brewer; Amber Ayotte, Brewer; Amber Clukey, Brewer; Ashley Clukey, Brewer; Cassandra Davis, Brewer; Michelle Hardy, Brewer; Brent Houde, Brewer; Kelley Murray, Brewer; Jennifer Stano, Brewer; Caity Dionne, Carmel; Alyssa Nelson, Carmel; Devin Phelps, Carmel; Amber Tapley, Charleston; Courtney Kimball, Chester; Kenzie Buswell, Clifton; Sheila Chesley, Corinth; Emily Oko, Corinth; Josie Wallace, Corinth; Jasminne Drouin, Dexter; Heather York, East Millinocket; Mikki Barlow, Eddington; Joseph Hammond, Eddington; Skip Van Dyne, Eddington; Catherine Draper, Etna; Vivian Dewitt-Perreault, Glenburn; Zack Thompson, Glenburn; Kristin Bemis, Greenbush; Daniel Prygrocki, Greenbush; Kaitlyn Cota, Greenfield Twp; Sadie Biter, Hampden; Zach Boss, Hampden; Roxanne Bowen, Hampden; Sami Bowler, Hampden; Vincent Gilmore, Hampden; Chelsea Hoyt, Hampden; Ryan Johnson, Hampden; Sabrina Tatseos, Hampden; Kaitlyn Reynolds, Hermon; Miranda Milne, Howland; Angelic Leonard, Kenduskeag; Ashlee Nason, Kenduskeag; Matt Levasseur, Medway; Courtney Stevens, Medway; Lauri Legere, Milford; Stephanie Jamieson, Millinocket; Nicole Mohoff, Millinocket; Abby Russell, Millinocket; Lily Young, Millinocket; Sandy Pottle, Newburgh; Cameron Arcidi, Newport; Kara Bickford, Newport; Robert Hickey, Old Town; Hayley Holt, Old Town; Michaela Hutchinson, Old Town; Katie Ricker, Old Town; Samuel Gerken, Orono; David L’Heureux, Orono; Heather Warner, Orono; Hope Dana, Orrington; Dusty Hillman, Orrington; Katelin Varney, Orrington; Sierra Emery, Plymouth; Mathew Neal, Plymouth; Jason Seavey, Plymouth; Jenifer Adams, Stetson; Amy Butler, Stetson; Matt Hewitt, Stetson; Kelsey Osnoe, Stetson;

Piscataquis

Camille Bozzelli, Dover Foxcroft; Tucker Dow, Dover Foxcroft; April Sargent, Dover Foxcroft; Tianna Breau, Greenville; Danielle Spaulding, Greenville; Elizabeth Tinkham, Guilford; Steve Morse, Milo;

Sagadahoc

Tiffany Bowman, Bath; Jacob Brackins, Bath; Whitney Kilton, Bath; Nicole Labbay, Bowdoin; Daniel McIntyre, Bowdoin; Carmen Bragg, Richmond; Nick McDaniels, Richmond; Heath Buchanan, Topsham; Tristan Henthorne, Topsham; Sherry Karcz, Topsham; Caitlin LaFountain, Topsham; Matt Munster, Topsham; Jenna Sullivan, Topsham; Brittany Smith, West Bath; Melissa Whittaker, West Bath;

Somerset

Violet Beachy, Canaan; Jennifer Snowman, Canaan; Joschka Winterling, Canaan; Adam Hewey, Cornville; Britney Holt, Cornville; Whitney Holt, Cornville; Patricia Ouellette, Cornville; Mellissa McClean, Fairfield; Kayla Quimby, Fairfield; Courtney Meehan, Madison; Sarah Sinclair, Madison; Brittney Watt, Madison; Sydney Lyman, Norridgewock; Jessica Sales, North Anson; Jim Haining, Palmyra; Jeffrey Heskett, Palmyra; Fred Giordano, Pittsfield; Taylor Leavitt, Pittsfield; Samantha Brown, Saint Albans; Cassandra Littlefield, Saint Albans; Chelsey Roy, Saint Albans; Ariana Bacon, Skowhegan; Rebecca Chretien, Skowhegan; Mary Margaret Libby, Skowhegan; Morgan Saunders, Skowhegan; Kristin Smart, Skowhegan; Robin Cochrane-Crane, Solon; Kate Stevens, Solon;

Waldo

Emily Allen-Perry, Belmont; Randi Box, Belmont; Ashley Cass, Belmont; Dasha Palmer, Belmont; Dayna Woods, Knox; Jeune Schneider, Liberty; Jamie Dodge-Newton, Morrill; Ian Golder, Morrill; Elizabeth Carver, Northport; Monica Gilbert, Palermo; Shana Larrabee, Prospect; Missy Harding, Searsmont; Melanie Hieter, Searsport; Daniel Wing, Searsport; Jayme Bickford, Winterport; Tiffani Donlin, Winterport; Nate Flewelling, Winterport;

Washington

Samantha Gray, Addison; Charlotte Southard, Baileyville; Melissa Huang, Calais; Kaylee Johnson, Calais; Ashlee Worsham, Calais; Brynn Jellison, Cherryfield; Jenny Mathews, Cherryfield; Donna Haire, Columbia; Jasmine Boone-Batchelder, Eastport; Rachael Cox, Eastport; Christina Jodway, Lubec; Lydia Day, Machiasport; Samuel Gilbert, Perry; Ane Soctomah, Perry;

York

Danielle Coon, Arundel; Kelley Herrick, Biddeford; Ashley Nadeau-Belanger, Biddeford; Austin Joyce, Dayton; Dennis Simmons, Eliot; Maureen Cote, Saco; James Kenney, Saco; Gabe Nodarse, Saco;

National

Chantel Cartier, Anniston AL; Chris Coolman, Yuma AZ; Bruce Engelfried, Castro Valley CA; Rondy Scippio, Stockton CA; Hannah Woodward, Santa Cruz CA; Samantha Kim, Colorado Springs CO; Jonna Duvall-Williams, Weiser ID; Tess Hurt, East Moline IL; Joseph Brown, O Fallon IL; Chris Dzengelewski, Cambridge MA; Natasha Saviano, Wrentham MA; Sharon Rhoades, Lunenburg MA; Destiny Posso, Waldorf MD; Jarek Gramzinski, Clarksburg MD; Jasmine Zacate, New Ulm MN; Tracy King, Woodbury MN; Lee Gwin, Charlotte NC; Ben Maynard, Londonderry NH; Grant Cuomo, Washington NJ; La Tanya Wilkins, Binghamton NY; Courtney Harden, Windsor NY; John Lambkin, Chester NY; Maggie Noble, Grafton OH; Sue Casalino, Hominy OK; Alexis Yocum, Harrisburg PA; John Grasso, Erie PA; David Saunders, Church Hill TN; Kory Kerico, Sterling VA; Mariah Olinger, Bumpass VA;

Androscoggin

Jerrie Doerr, Auburn; Timothy Doerr, Auburn; Jennifer King, Auburn; Katie Philbrick, Auburn; Brandon Vye, Auburn; Taylor Labbe, Durham; Cheryl Rackliff, Durham; Karen Richard, Durham; Cheryl Cunningham, Greene; Rachel Lavoie, Greene; Samantha Augello, Lewiston; Phillip Foss, Lewiston; Siad Shaleh, Lewiston; Jamie Strachan, Lewiston; Michele Webb, Lewiston; Liana Fleck, Lisbon; Elizabeth Rogers, Lisbon Falls; MaKayla Stevens, Lisbon Falls; Kayla Hopper-Rutter, Mechanic Falls; Lee-Anna Hopper-Rutter, Mechanic Falls; Robert Lynch, Poland; Emily Martin, Poland; Jennifer Boyd, Poland Spring; Brittany Clark, Sabattus; Sheri Smith, Turner;

Aroostook

Ashlee Ellingwood Dyer, Brook; Dustin Cash, Houlton; Kelsey Fitzpatrick, Houlton; Makala Swallow, Houlton; Katrina Brittain, Limestone; Jessica Caron, Linneus; Breanna Boynton, Littleton; Josefine Bahn, Ludlow;

Cumberland

Dawne Wilcox, Bridgton; Patricia Brown, Brunswick; Melissa Kapocius, Brunswick; Alex Legassey, Brunswick; Matt Ruppert, Brunswick; Asha Lawlor, Freeport; Nate Parker, Gorham; Kayleigh Smith, Gorham; Stacie Towns, Gorham; Chad Parlin, Gray; Eric Philbrook, Gray; Desire Caron, Harpswell; Kimberly Snider, Harpswell; Ellen Stoops, Harpswell; Janette Laplante, Naples; Rachel Baker, Portland; Patricia Kafka, Scarborough; Sarah Kayser, Scarborough; Derrick Ray, Scarborough; Jen Allen, Steep Falls; Rebecca Jackson, Steep Falls; Micayla Blanchard, Westbrook; Steve Hilton, Westbrook; Monica Morrison, Westbrook; Jean Travis, Westbrook; Laura Brooks, Yarmouth;

Franklin

Beth Masse, East Dixfield; Lori Mathers, East Dixfield; Ben Wolfe, East Wilton; Emma Haywood, Farmington;

Hancock

Kristina Hamblen, Bar Harbor; Todd Nason, Bar Harbor; Angela Tobey, Blue Hill; Robbi Bunten, Brooksville; Lynden Snow-Munson, Brooksville; Aubrey Huskey, Bucksport; Brandie McFetridge, Bucksport; Rebekah Knowlton, Deer Isle; Chantelle Fitzsimmons, Ellsworth; Timothy Hilton, Ellsworth; Robert McArthur, Ellsworth; Rebecca Steele, Ellsworth; Doug Kennedy, Hancock; Keegan Wardwell, Lamoine; Suzanne Bracy, Southwest Harbor; Bernice Fallon, Southwest Harbor; Brianna Alley, Surry;

Kennebec

Mark Bagley, Augusta; Jeremy Bouford, Augusta; Brandon Cartlidge, Augusta; Elizabeth Cote, Augusta; Christina DeLeon, Augusta; Dakota Douglas, Augusta; Lauren Dow, Augusta; Courtney Elliott, Augusta; Angela Fletcher, Augusta; Courtney Frost, Augusta; Shania Gagnon, Augusta; Sarah Gauthier, Augusta; Michelle Lacroix, Augusta; Jennifer Laliberte, Augusta; Kasey Lee, Augusta; Sheena Lemelin, Augusta; Kathleen Lombardo, Augusta; Evan Martin, Augusta; Kristin Matteson, Augusta; Diane Morin, Augusta; Jeffrey Nicknair, Augusta; Michelle Patterson, Augusta; Tony Pushard, Augusta; Sam Slonina, Augusta; Brian Stanley, Augusta; Heidi Strassberg-Bersani, Augusta; Faye Tibbetts, Augusta; Pam Grant, Belgrade; Darlene Herbert, Belgrade; Ashley Powell, Belgrade; Abbey Small, Belgrade; Kristin Whittemore, Benton; Ariel Cassista, Chelsea; Lindsey Perry, Chelsea; Anthony Plourde, Chelsea; Sean Rackley, Chelsea; Claudia Salas Lyman, Chelsea; Jes Wakem, Chelsea; Katie Dow, China; Rebecca Rowe, Clinton; Laurena Cunningham, Farmingdale; Samantha Healey, Farmingdale; Alexis McLaughlin, Farmingdale; Ana Pedre, Farmingdale; Kyle Brown, Fayette; Robert Condon, Gardiner; Ben Cross, Gardiner; Michael Drashcovich, Gardiner; Jeff Farnham, Gardiner; John Fikus, Gardiner; Jada Gastia, Gardiner;  Ashley Healey, Gardiner; Tasha Johnson, Gardiner; Rosalia Rodriguez-Bumpus, Gardiner; Blair Final, Hallowell; Tessa Vellani, Hallowell; Chandler Kanozak, Manchester; Aaron Klajbor, Manchester; Haley Taranko, Manchester; Jasper Balano-Stott, Monmouth; Ashley Goodwin, Monmouth; Samantha Remington, Monmouth; Paul Brown, Mount Vernon; Brad Galbreath, Mount Vernon; Krissy Hall Mount, Vernon; Missi Tobin Mount, Vernon; Amy LaVerdiere, Oakland; Mike Malone, Oakland; Jessica Sucy, Oakland; Brian Ahearn, Pittston; Diane Case, Pittston; Brittany Chesley, Pittston; Rodney Hembree, Pittston; Shana Jackson, Pittston; Jazmyne Marks, Pittston; Kate Salonen, Pittston; Callandre Jones, Randolph; Kellie Mckay, Randolph; Heather Keegan, Readfield; Bradley Wilcox, Readfield; Denise Alderman, Sidney; Albert Allen, Sidney; Dana Haskell, Sidney; Jarrod Simpson, Sidney; Mike Sprague, Sidney; Amber Casey, South China; Harald Christiansen, South China; Eric Languet, South China; Justin Pierce, South China; Jason Rushing, South China; Jenna Clifford, Vassalboro; Karen Giles, Vassalboro; Jillian Jacobs, Vassalboro; Irene Lee, Vassalboro; Nick Roberge, Vassalboro; Erin Wood, Vassalboro; Erica Rackliff, Vienna; Andrea Donadio, Waterville; Macklin Flaherty, Waterville; George Kuckenbaker, Waterville; Sherri Lecrone, Waterville; Tiffani Melia, Waterville; H Raynes, Waterville; James Roy, Waterville; Choanna LeClair, West Gardiner; Sarah Nichols, West Gardiner; Shannon Quintal, West Gardiner; Katherine Anderson, Windsor; Malarie Clark, Windsor; Kelly Lamoreau, Windsor; Jessica Rollins, Windsor; Brenda Bolduc, Winslow; Lindsey DuVall, Winslow; Hilary Mcintire, Winslow; Lindsey Moody, Winslow; Jasmine Tantoco, Winslow; Dawn Duchette, Winthrop; Randall Hooper, Winthrop; Sherie Knowlan, Winthrop; Rebecca Lambert, Winthrop; Elizabeth Peters, Winthrop; Betty St Hilaire, Winthrop; Matthew Stevens, Winthrop;

Knox

Caitlin Harrington, Appleton; William Brown, Camden; Faith Bruce, Camden; Pablo Espinosa, Camden; Christopher Nurick, Camden; Carolyn Sauck, Camden; Adam Kennedy, Cushing; Jasmine Poland, Cushing; Travis Swanson, Cushing; Kurt McCollett, Friendship; Brenda Thompson, Friendship; Stephanie Mank, Hope; Melissa Barez, Rockland; Adrian Counce, Rockland; Amanda Gardner, Rockland; Cathy Lake, Rockland; Cindy Powers, Rockland; Sierra Sprague, Rockland; Kristin White, Rockland; Molly Mclaughlin, Rockport; Pauline McWilliams, Rockport; Kelly Webber, Saint George; Keariel Peasley, South Thomaston; Charlie Lorentsen, Spruce Head; Crystal Baughman, Thomaston; Shale Peters, Thomaston; Will Radley, Thomaston; Laura Flanders, Union; Becca Larrabee, Union; Amanda Lorentzen, Union; Holly Savage, Union; Megan Day, Vinalhaven; Logan Heintz, Vinalhaven; Jocelyn Mclean, Vinalhaven; Jesse Poole, Vinalhaven; Susan Burnell, Warren; Esther Chase, Warren; Crystalynn Johnson, Warren; Laura Lapointe, Warren; Rebecca Robinson, Warren; Sara Washburn, Warren; Sherry Casas, Washington; Ashlee Francis, Washington;

Lincoln

Darcie Hutchins, Alna; Rachel King, Boothbay; Jason Hardwick, Boothbay Harbor; Jessica Breithaupt, Damariscotta; Robin Harvie, Damariscotta; Neal Ross, Damariscotta; Brian Worthing, Damariscotta; Tracy Pushard, Jefferson; Carrie Valentine, Somerville; Crystal Benner, Waldoboro; Lyn Hall, Waldoboro; Hilary Harkins, Waldoboro; Cameron Robbins, Waldoboro; Jacqueline Cartlidge, Whitefield; Kyrstin Cote, Whitefield; Stephanie Doe, Whitefield; Sean McCormick, Whitefield; Falecia Potter, Whitefield; Katrina Shaw, Whitefield; Regina Simmons, Whitefield; Brian Sutter, Wiscasset;

Oxford

Rebecca Hunt, Bethel; Denise LaBrecque, Bethel; Molly MacGregor, Bethel; Lauren Taylor, Bethel; Brittney Johnson, Canton; Bethany Murphy, Dixfield; Patrick Dunham, Hartford; Cassie Russell, Hartford; Erin Beedy, Mexico; Kathrine Freeman, Mexico; Patience Moxcey, Norway; Danielle Waleik, Peru; Bethany Wright, Peru; Jocelyn Nadeau, Roxbury; Candace Arsenault, Rumford; Chad Jones, Rumford; Brianna Wilshusen, Rumford; Amanda Cummings, South Paris; Diana Davis, South Paris; Kristen Almeida, Sweden; Deborah Flagg, West Paris; Misty Heath, West Paris;

Penobscot

Austin Brower, Bangor; Haley Brown, Bangor; Cara Buttitta, Bangor; Kevin Clark, Bangor; Emily Giffin, Bangor; Lettie Harris, Bangor; Nicholas Mitchell, Bangor; Christian Montague, Bangor; Fawn O’Connor- Valle, Bangor; Paul Sawler, Bangor; Keely Shorette, Bangor; Jeremy Tanis, Bangor; Kathleen Vanadia, Bangor; Jeffery Burgess, Brewer; Holli Corbett, Brewer; Anne Gilley, Brewer; Tony Godfrey, Brewer; Mark Jenkins, Brewer; Joseph Johnston, Brewer; Tammy Littlefield, Brewer; Angela Sadosky, Brewer; Kyle Somers, Brewer; Michelle Tanguay, Brewer; Melissa Wingfield, Brewer; Sabrina Growe, Carmel; Peter Parsons, Carmel; Brittany Ireland, Clifton; Kevin Godin, Corinth; Nicole York East, Millinocket; Delee Springer, Garland; Jon Bergman, Hampden; Kate Blanchard, Hampden; Mary McInnis, Hampden; Emma Thomas, Hampden; Kimberly Williams, Hampden; Lindsay Carrico, Hermon; Kaleigh Rumney, Hermon; Tanisha Stewart, Hudson; Arwen Joseph, Indian Island; Jasmine St Pierre, Levant; Sarah Ashmore, Lincoln; Lianna Taplin, Milford; Michael Zeitlin, Milford; Julie Hewke, Millinocket; Bruce Legassey, Millinocket; Allen Colby, Old Town; Hannah Leonard, Orrington; Joshua Sanders, Orrington; Bridget Stuart, Orrington; Geneva Ray, Stacyville; Brooke McKeen, Webster Plt; Whitney Cote, Woodville;

Piscataquis

ED Goodwin, Abbot; Kimberly Lapointe, Brownville; Jeremy Loguercio, Dover Foxcroft; Michael Watkins, Dover Foxcroft; Sandra Sikes, Greenville; Diana Davis, Guilford; Lynn Torre, Sangerville;

Sagadahoc

Heather Bryant, Bath; Amanda Hart, Bath; Julia Stires, Bath; Susan Bryer, Bowdoinham; Jennifer Cloukey, Bowdoinham; Amanda Halsey, Bowdoinham; Sean Halsey, Bowdoinham; Carissa Jefferson, Bowdoinham; Robin Saindon, Bowdoinham; Brian Thomas, Bowdoinham; Maegan Rice, Georgetown; Devin Greenman, Phippsburg; Alissa Coulombe, Richmond; Jayne King, Richmond; Ashley Patten, Richmond; Allyssa Rollins, Richmond; Lauren Haskell, Topsham; Sheri Malcolm, Woolwich; Melissa Wallace, Woolwich;

Somerset

Molly Cookson, Canaan; Chelsea Hall, Dennistown; Danny Chambers, Harmony; Lynn Dee Ackerman, Hartland; Sarrah Fitzmaurice, Hartland; Christine Shibles, Hartland; Natalie Cichocki, Madison; Cindy Kennard, Madison; Avi LeBlanc, Madison; Courtney Richardson, Madison; Amy Gagnon, Norridgewock; Sarah Lambert, Norridgewock; Belinda Barrows, Palmyra; Jessica Gleason, Skowhegan; Angie Herrick, Skowhegan; Gabrielle Tenan, Skowhegan;

Waldo

Tyler Grindle, Belfast; Fern Healy, Belfast; Veronica Maresh Mead, Belmont; Holly Huntington, Burnham; Max Greeley, Jackson; Matt Wilson, Liberty; Jordan Frankenhauser, Lincolnville; Sarah Sawyer, Lincolnville; Chelsea Small, Lincolnville; Christina Dimmitt, Montville; Wendi Luther, Montville; Chris Beaulieu, Northport; Linda Chambers Clifford, Northport; Jessica Grant, Palermo; Rebecca Lux Soc, Palermo; Angela Crawford, Searsmont; Sophie Pfander, Searsport; Kelli Gibbs, Stockton Springs; Chris Poulin, Stockton Springs; Rick Azud, Swanville; Holli Merry, Swanville; Merri Greenberg, Thorndike; Matthew Libby, Unity; Felicia Newton, Waldo; Sisi Roberts, Waldo; Kari Suderley, Waldo;

Washington

Jade Lozier, Calais; Angela Cowger, Danforth; Denise Curtis, Milbridge; Stephanie Moores, Milbridge; Abdul Qudus, Milbridge; Matthew Payne, Trescott Twp;

York

Amanda Dunlap, Alfred; Matt Leach, Alfred; Byron Belanger, Biddeford; Sandra Lawrence, Biddeford; Joann Cope, Cornish; Sylvia Rhodes, Hollis Center; Christopher Groman, Kennebunkport; Jonathan Millett, Lebanon; Denise Dupuis, Lyman; Andy Reed, Newfield; Shaun Barter, North Waterboro; Rebekah Higgins, North Waterboro; Katherine Hopkins, Saco; Hollie Hasty, Sanford; Becca Pagliccia, Sanford; Savina Hutchinson, Springvale; Bobbie Reeves, Wells; Steven Smith, York;

National

Durandal Roland, Hensley AR; Marlo Turney, Bellflower CA; Julie Magby, Aurora CO; Paul Tripi, Bethel CT; Tara Litalien, Bristol CT; Lynette Dimock, Colchester CT; Gordon Cahoone, Groton CT; Sabrina Leech, Millsboro DE; Janette As,h Englewood FL; Darlene Da Silva, Griffin GA; Michael Snow, Andover KS; Melissa Cavill, Cotuit MA; Andrea Figaratto, Oak Bluffs MA; Ita Dennehy, Lexington MA; Bethany Buehrly, Trenary MI; Kayty Harrelson, Kannapolis NC; Irina Kirilina, Yonkers NY; Joseph Taylor, Elyria OH; Alexandria Smiley, Madras OR; Lisa Taylor, Bay City OR; Diane Pisarcik, Dallas PA; Rebecca Fore, Sioux Falls SD; Rosita Rojas, Daniel College Station TX; Yuri Maldonado, Dallas TX; Martene Battle, Hampton VA; Anna Baril, King George VA; Katie Reynolds, Ringgold VA; Connie Davis, Waynesboro VA; Marisa Labbe, Milton VT;

Updated 8/9/18